Gooty (GY), Gooty Railway Station

Name: Gooty Code: GY City: Gooty
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Gooty (GY), Gooty :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12627 Karnataka Exp 00:29 00:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12785 Bangalore Exp 00:44 00:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16529 Udyan Express 00:53 00:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17651 Chennai Egmore Kacheguda Express 00:54 00:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17416 C Shahumharaj T Haripriya Express 01:38 01:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12797 Venkatadri Exp 02:09 02:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17211 Machilipatnam Kondaveedu Express 02:29 02:30 1 min N Y N Y N Y N
17415 Tirupati Haripriya Express 02:39 02:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16530 Udyan Exp 02:49 02:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12732 Sc Tpty Sup Exp 02:59 03:00 1 min N N Y Y N N N
16340 Nagercoil mumbai Central Express 03:44 03:45 1 min N Y Y Y N Y N
16332 Trivandrum cntl Mumbai Express 03:44 03:45 1 min N N N N N N Y
16352 Nagercoil mumbai Express 03:44 03:45 1 min Y N N N Y N N
17603 Kacheguda Yesvantpur Express 04:18 04:20 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
16592 Mysore hampi Express 04:19 04:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07507 Ak Qln Spl 04:25 04:27 2 min N N N N N Y N
16351 Mumbai Cst Nagarcoil Express 04:38 04:40 2 min N N Y N N N Y
16331 Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express 04:48 04:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
16339 Mumbai Nagarcoil Express 04:48 04:50 2 min Y N N Y Y Y N
09307 Yashwantpur Spl 04:58 05:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 05:19 05:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16594 Bangalore city Nanded Express 05:29 05:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11041 Cstm Chennai Ex 06:53 06:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12628 Karnataka Exp 07:23 07:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11028 Mumbai Mail 07:59 08:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express 08:43 08:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56504 Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger 09:14 09:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 09:58 10:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12572 Howrah Exp 10:04 10:05 1 min N N N N Y N N
16613 Rajkot coimbatore Express 10:48 10:50 2 min Y N N N N N N
12163 Chennai Express 11:40 11:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07606 Kcg Maq Spl 12:14 12:15 1 min N Y N N N N N
11044 Lokamanya Tt Ex 12:44 12:45 1 min N N N N N N Y
57472 Tpty Ubl Pass 13:09 13:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57471 Ubl Tirupati Pa 13:14 13:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16614 Coimbatore rajkot Express 13:19 13:20 1 min N N N N Y N N
12164 Chennai Exp 14:14 14:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11013 Coimbatore Exp 14:38 14:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06841 Villupuram Spl 15:30 15:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
56503 Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger 15:59 16:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11043 Madurai Express 17:00 17:02 2 min N N N N Y N N
16502 Yesvantpur ahmadabad Express 18:39 18:40 1 min N N N N N N Y
11027 Chennai Mail 18:40 18:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09308 Ypr Indb Spl 18:48 18:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
07605 Maq Kcg Express 18:49 18:50 1 min N N N Y N N N
06842 Vm Ltt Express 18:50 18:52 2 min N N N N N N Y
12571 Hwh Sspn Expres 19:34 19:35 1 min N N N Y N N N
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 19:44 19:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17212 Yesvantpur kondaveedu Express 20:04 20:05 1 min N Y N Y N Y N
11042 Mumbai Express 20:09 20:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17604 Yesvantpur yesvantpur Express 21:19 21:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16593 H Sahib Nanded Bangalore City Express 21:43 21:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07614 Nizamabad Exp 21:43 21:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
17430 Tirupati Rayalaseema Express 21:58 22:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16501 Ahmedabad yesvantpur Express 22:13 22:15 2 min N N Y N N N N
17652 Kacheguda Chennai Egmore Express 22:19 22:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp 22:19 22:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07613 Nzb Qln Spl 23:10 23:12 2 min N N N N Y N N
12731 Tpty Sc Exp 23:19 23:20 1 min N N Y Y N N N
12786 Kacheguda Exp 23:29 23:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16591 Hubli hampi Express 23:39 23:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12798 Venkatadri Exp 23:48 23:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17429 Hyderabad Decan Rayalaseema Express 23:49 23:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Gooty Railway Station

There are number of trains from Gooty like Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express, Chennai Exp, Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger, Lokmanya Tt Exp, Bangalore Exp, C Shahumharaj T Haripriya Express, Ubl Tirupati Pa, Coimbatore rajkot Express, Yashwantpur Spl, Ak Qln Spl. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Udyan Express, Udyan Exp, Karnataka Exp, Mysore hampi Express, Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express, Coimbatore Exp, Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express, Chennai Exp, Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger, C Shahumharaj T Haripriya Express etc or train that run weekly like Nagercoil mumbai Express, Villupuram Spl, Trivandrum cntl Mumbai Express, Nizamabad Exp, Yashwantpur Spl, Ak Qln Spl, Lokamanya Tt Ex, Howrah Exp, Yesvantpur ahmadabad Express, Machilipatnam Kondaveedu Express and etc.