Degana To Phulera Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Degana to PhuleraRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Jaisalmer Delhi Expres... Degana Jn 01:09 Phulera Jn 04:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Barmer Malani Express Degana Jn 01:09 Phulera Jn 04:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malani Exp Degana Jn 01:22 Phulera Jn 04:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jsm Dli Express Degana Jn 01:22 Phulera Jn 04:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hmh Kota Specia Degana Jn 02:21 Phulera Jn 04:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bkn Jp Intercit Degana Jn 09:47 Phulera Jn 11:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jodhpur bhopal passeng... Degana Jn 11:30 Phulera Jn 15:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jodhpur Varanasi marud... Degana Jn 12:15 Phulera Jn 14:35 N N Y N N N N Book
Jodhpur to Varanasi Ma... Degana Jn 12:15 Phulera Jn 14:35 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Jodhpur marudhar Expre... Degana Jn 12:15 Phulera Jn 14:35 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Jodhpur puri Express Degana Jn 16:21 Phulera Jn 18:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Bkn Jp Spl Degana Jn 20:00 Phulera Jn 21:48 Y N N N N N N Book
Ju Jp Spl Degana Jn 20:14 Phulera Jn 21:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Phulera to Degana

Degana to Phulera Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Degana To Phulera Trains

Are you looking for train from Degana to Phulera? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Here are some trains that run from Degana to Phulera are Bkn Jp Intercit, Malani Exp, Barmer Malani Express, Hmh Kota Specia, Jodhpur puri Express, Jodhpur marudhar Express, Jaisalmer Delhi Express, Ju Jp Spl, Jodhpur Varanasi marudhar Express, Bkn Jp Spl and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Degana Jn. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from3 hrs 30 mins to 1 hours 39 mins. Out of these 8 trains run daily and are Ju Jp Spl, Hmh Kota Specia, Jsm Dli Express, Bkn Jp Intercit, Barmer Malani Express, Jaisalmer Delhi Express, Jodhpur bhopal passenger, Malani Exp and 5 are on weekly basis. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Degana Jn( like Barmer Malani Express, Jodhpur bhopal passenger, Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express, Jodhpur puri Express, Bkn Jp Spl, Hmh Kota Specia, Malani Exp, Jodhpur Varanasi marudhar Express, Bkn Jp Intercit, Jsm Dli Express ).