Chhapra To Moradabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chhapra to MoradabadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Raxaul sadbhawana Expr... Chhapra 07:00 Moradabad 01:15 Y N Y N N N N Book
Raxaul sadbhawna Expre... Chhapra 07:00 Moradabad 01:15 N N N Y N Y N Book
Raxaul Sadbhavna Expre... Chhapra 07:00 Moradabad 01:15 N N N N Y N N Book
Bhagalpur Amarnath Exp... Chhapra 09:45 Moradabad 01:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Guwahati Lohit Express Chhapra 09:50 Moradabad 01:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Mour Dhwaj Exp Chhapra 09:50 Moradabad 00:42 N N N N N N Y Book
Muzaffarpur hariharnat... Chhapra 10:30 Moradabad 02:50 Y N N Y N N N Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Chhapra 14:40 Moradabad 07:20 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Chhapra 14:40 Moradabad 07:20 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Dibrugarh Chandigarh E... Chhapra 15:45 Moradabad 07:35 N Y N N N N N Book
Dbrg Cdg Specia Chhapra 15:45 Moradabad 07:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Kishanganj Garib Nawaj... Chhapra 17:15 Moradabad 09:55 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Apdj Aii Specia Chhapra 17:15 Moradabad 10:05 N N N N N Y N Book
Dibrugarh Amritsar Exp... Chhapra 17:15 Moradabad 11:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Rdp Dli Lnk Exp Chhapra 17:15 Moradabad 09:55 N N N N N N Y Book
Bju Andi Spl Chhapra 18:00 Moradabad 08:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Saharsa poorbiya expr... Chhapra 18:00 Moradabad 08:50 N N N Y N N Y Book
Njp Ndls Expres Chhapra 18:50 Moradabad 08:50 N Y N N N Y N Book
New Japaiguri Udaipur... Chhapra 18:50 Moradabad 08:55 Y N N N N N N Book
Abadh Assam Exp Chhapra 19:45 Moradabad 11:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Garib Rath Exp Chhapra 21:20 Moradabad 11:00 Y N N Y N N Y Book
Dbg Dee Puja Sp Chhapra 21:30 Moradabad 12:30 N Y N N N Y N Book
Dbrg Ndls Rajex Chhapra 21:55 Moradabad 11:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Dbrt Rajdhani E Chhapra 21:55 Moradabad 11:00 N Y N N N Y N Book
Shc Umb Special Chhapra 23:50 Moradabad 16:10 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Moradabad to Chhapra
View More Trains

Chhapra to Moradabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chhapra To Moradabad Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Chhapra to Moradabad. Some of the trains running on this route are Bhagalpur Amarnath Express, Dibrugarh Chandigarh Express, Guwahati Lohit Express, Jaynagar Shaheed Express, New Japaiguri Udaipur Express, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Dbrt Rajdhani E, Dbrg Cdg Specia, Dbrg Ndls Rajex, Dbg Dee Puja Sp. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Chhapra. Time taken by different trains is approximately 18 hrs 15 mins to 13 hours 5 mins. Out of these 1 trains run daily and are Abadh Assam Exp and 24 are on weekly basis. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Chhapra( like New Japaiguri Udaipur Express, Dbrt Rajdhani E, Abadh Assam Exp, Raxaul sadbhawana Express, Garib Rath Exp, Dbrg Ndls Rajex, Dibrugarh Chandigarh Express, Dbg Dee Puja Sp, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Muzaffarpur hariharnath Express ).