Chhapra To Mau Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chhapra to MauRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Asansol gonda Express Chhapra 02:25 Mau Jn 04:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Kolkata Gorakhpur Expr... Chhapra 02:50 Mau Jn 05:25 Y N N Y N N N Book
Cpr Ltt Express Chhapra 05:30 Mau Jn 09:16 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Mahuva surat Express Chhapra 09:00 Mau Jn 11:45 N Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Chhapra Tapti Ganga Ex... Chhapra 09:00 Mau Jn 11:35 N Y Y N Y Y Y Book
Sitamarhi Lichchavi Ex... Chhapra Kacheri 09:10 Mau Jn 13:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Darbhanga Sabarmati Ex... Chhapra 09:50 Mau Jn 12:50 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Chhapra 14:40 Mau Jn 17:20 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Rdp Dli Lnk Exp Chhapra 17:15 Mau Jn 20:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Kishanganj Garib Nawaj... Chhapra 17:15 Mau Jn 20:40 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Apdj Aii Specia Chhapra 17:15 Mau Jn 20:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Chhapra Utsarg Express Chhapra 19:05 Mau Jn 22:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muzaffarnagar Surat Ex... Chhapra 21:55 Mau Jn 00:10 N N N N N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Mau to Chhapra
View More Trains

Chhapra to Mau Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chhapra To Mau Trains

Want to travel from Chhapra to Mau)? Know about the trains running on this route. Some of the trains that run on this route are Rdp Dli Lnk Exp, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Apdj Aii Specia, Muzaffarnagar Surat Express, Kolkata Gorakhpur Express, Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express, Chhapra Utsarg Express, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Asansol gonda Express and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Chhapra. The duration of the journey varies from 4 hrs 40 mins to 2 hours 15 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Chhapra Utsarg Express and trains that run sporadically like Mahuva surat Express, Rdp Dli Lnk Exp, Apdj Aii Specia, Kolkata Gorakhpur Express, Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Asansol gonda Express, Muzaffarnagar Surat Express, Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express, Kishanganj Garib Nawaj Express etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Chhapra( like Asansol gonda Express, Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express, Apdj Aii Specia, Rdp Dli Lnk Exp, Kolkata Gorakhpur Express, Chhapra Utsarg Express, Muzaffarnagar Surat Express, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Mahuva surat Express, Kishanganj Garib Nawaj Express ), Chhapra Kacheri( like Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express ).