Chakki Bank To Jalandhar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Chakki Bank to JalandharRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Udhampur Janmabhoomi E... Chakki Bank 00:05 Jalandhar City 01:55 N Y N N N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Lohit Expre... Chakki Bank 00:25 Jalandhar Cant 02:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpu... Chakki Bank 00:25 Jalandhar Cant 02:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Himgiri Express Chakki Bank 00:25 Jalandhar Cant 02:10 Y Y N N Y N N Book
Jammu Tawi Amarnath Ex... Chakki Bank 00:25 Jalandhar Cant 02:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Jammu Gkp Exp Chakki Bank 00:25 Jalandhar Cant 02:10 N N N N N N Y Book
Uhp Bsb Spl Chakki Bank 00:50 Jalandhar Cant 02:35 N N N Y N N Y Book
Kgm Garib Rath Chakki Bank 01:08 Jalandhar Cant 02:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Andaman Ex... Chakki Bank 01:33 Jalandhar Cant 03:35 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Jat Jbp Expres Chakki Bank 01:33 Jalandhar Cant 03:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Navyug Expr... Chakki Bank 01:33 Jalandhar Cant 03:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Jammu Tawi Himsagar Ex... Chakki Bank 01:33 Jalandhar Cant 03:35 N Y N N N N N Book
Jat Durg Sf Exp Chakki Bank 06:40 Jalandhar Cant 08:25 N N N Y N N N Book
Jat Bdts Spl Chakki Bank 08:08 Jalandhar Cant 09:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Malwa Express Chakki Bank 10:40 Jalandhar Cant 12:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad... Chakki Bank 11:04 Jalandhar City 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Vivek Expre... Chakki Bank 11:20 Jalandhar Cant 13:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Jat Jamnagr Exp Chakki Bank 13:00 Jalandhar Cant 14:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Jat Hapa Exp Chakki Bank 13:00 Jalandhar Cant 14:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Swaraj Express Chakki Bank 13:00 Jalandhar Cant 14:45 N Y Y N Y Y N Book
Sarvodaya Exp Chakki Bank 13:00 Jalandhar Cant 14:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Uhp Adi Spl Chakki Bank 15:10 Jalandhar City 16:55 Y N N N N N N Book
Begampura Exp Chakki Bank 15:40 Jalandhar Cant 17:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Udhampur Jammu Mail Chakki Bank 19:15 Jalandhar Cant 22:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jat Anvt Spl Chakki Bank 19:40 Jalandhar Cant 21:33 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Jat Anvt Spl Chakki Bank 19:41 Jalandhar Cant 21:33 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Jammu Aii Exp Chakki Bank 20:00 Jalandhar Cant 21:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Hemkunt Exp... Chakki Bank 20:30 Jalandhar Cant 22:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Archana Express Chakki Bank 21:45 Jalandhar Cant 23:29 N N Y N N N Y Book
Jat Cnb Express Chakki Bank 21:45 Jalandhar Cant 23:29 N Y N N N N N Book
Maur Dhawaj Exp Chakki Bank 21:45 Jalandhar Cant 23:29 N N N N Y N N Book
Jammu Tawi Sealdah Exp... Chakki Bank 22:05 Jalandhar Cant 00:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Uhp Ald Spl Chakki Bank 22:38 Jalandhar Cant 00:35 N N N N N N Y Book
Uttar S Kranti Chakki Bank 22:48 Jalandhar Cant 00:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Shalimar Ex... Chakki Bank 23:05 Jalandhar Cant 01:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jhelum Express Chakki Bank 23:45 Jalandhar Cant 01:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Jalandhar to Chakki Bank

Chakki Bank to Jalandhar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Chakki Bank To Jalandhar Trains

Planning to travel from Chakki Bank to Jalandhar by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains running on this route are Jammu Gkp Exp, Jammu Tawi Lohit Express, Begampura Exp, Jat Anvt Spl, Sarvodaya Exp, Jat Cnb Express, Jammu Tawi Andaman Express, Jammu Aii Exp, Kgm Garib Rath, Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express. You can board your train from different stations such as Chakki Bank. The duration of the journey varies from 3 hrs 1 mins to 1 hours 40 mins. Out of these 10 trains run daily and are Udhampur Jammu Mail, Jammu Tawi Hemkunt Express, Uttar S Kranti, Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express, Jhelum Express, Begampura Exp, Jammu Aii Exp, Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express, Malwa Express, Jammu Tawi Shalimar Express and 26 are on weekly basis. Get your tickets booked on trains from Chakki Bank( like Jat Cnb Express, Maur Dhawaj Exp, Jat Jbp Expres, Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express, Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express, Jammu Tawi Shalimar Express, Uhp Bsb Spl, Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express, Jammu Tawi Andaman Express, Jhelum Express ).