Bobbili To Muniguda Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bobbili to MunigudaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Vishakapatnam Durg Pas... Bobbili 00:06 Muniguda 03:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Adi Exp Bobbili 01:32 Muniguda 03:51 N N Y N Y Y Y Book
Bhubaneswar Bhawanipat... Bobbili 03:30 Muniguda 06:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mas Asn Express Bobbili 06:15 Muniguda 08:36 N N N N N N Y Book
Tirupati Bilaspur Expr... Bobbili 07:05 Muniguda 09:36 Y N N N Y N N Book
Samta Express Bobbili 08:20 Muniguda 10:51 N Y Y Y N Y Y Book
Vskp Ald Specia Bobbili 11:42 Muniguda 14:58 N N N N N Y N Book
H Sahib Nanded Nagawal... Bobbili 12:32 Muniguda 14:51 N N Y N N N Y Book
Alleppey Dhanbad Expre... Bobbili 17:35 Muniguda 20:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vishakapatnam Korba Ex... Bobbili 22:00 Muniguda 00:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Hatia Exp Bobbili 22:52 Muniguda 01:10 N Y N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Muniguda to Bobbili
View More Trains

Bobbili to Muniguda Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Bobbili To Muniguda Trains

Are you looking for train from Bobbili to Muniguda? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Here are some trains that run from Bobbili to Muniguda are Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Tirupati Bilaspur Express, H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express, Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger, Samta Express, Puri Adi Exp, Mas Asn Express, Bhubaneswar Bhawanipatna Link Express, Vishakapatnam Korba Express, Ypr Hatia Exp and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Bobbili. The duration of the journey varies from 3 hrs 28 mins to 2 hours 18 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Vishakapatnam Korba Express, Bhubaneswar Bhawanipatna Link Express or train that run weekly like Ypr Hatia Exp, Samta Express, H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express, Vskp Ald Specia, Puri Adi Exp, Tirupati Bilaspur Express, Mas Asn Express etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Bobbili( like Vskp Ald Specia, Bhubaneswar Bhawanipatna Link Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Tirupati Bilaspur Express, Mas Asn Express, Vishakapatnam Korba Express, Ypr Hatia Exp, Puri Adi Exp, H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express, Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger ).