Muniguda (MNGD), Muniguda Railway Station

Name: Muniguda Code: MNGD City: Muniguda
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Muniguda (MNGD), Muniguda :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18518 Vishakapatnam Korba Express 00:40 00:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp 01:10 01:12 2 min N N Y N N N N
18107 Rourkela Koraput Express 01:44 01:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18517 Korba Vishakapatnam Express 02:19 02:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08301 Sbp Ypr Special 02:45 02:47 2 min N N N N N N Y
08302 Ypr Sbp Exp 02:45 02:47 2 min Y N N N N N N
58530 Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger 03:34 03:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 03:46 03:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 03:46 03:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12843 Puri Adi Exp 03:51 03:52 1 min N N Y N Y Y Y
58529 Durg Vishakapatnam Passenger 04:14 04:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12376 Asn Mas Express 04:29 04:30 1 min N N N Y N N N
08637 Hte Ypr Spl 04:29 04:30 1 min N N N N N N Y
18437 Bhubaneswar Bhawanipatna Link Express 06:39 06:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12375 Mas Asn Express 08:36 08:37 1 min N N N N N N Y
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp 09:34 09:37 3 min N N N N N N Y
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 09:36 09:37 1 min Y N N N Y N N
12807 Samta Express 10:51 10:52 1 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
18301 Sambalpur Rayagada Express 11:36 11:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18452 Puri Tapaswini Express 11:36 11:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18006 Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express 12:14 12:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12808 Samta Express 13:00 13:02 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
18309 Sambalpur Nagavali Express 14:01 14:02 1 min Y N N N Y N N
18005 Howrah koraput Express 14:29 14:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18310 H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express 14:51 14:52 1 min N N Y N N N Y
08575 Vskp Ald Specia 14:58 15:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
08576 Ald Vskp Spl 15:28 15:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
18302 Rayagada Sambalpur Express 15:39 15:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 17:56 17:57 1 min N Y N N N Y N
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 20:11 20:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18438 Junagarh Road Bhawanipatna Bhubaneswar Link Express 20:31 20:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08635 Hte Ypr Special 21:15 21:17 2 min N N N Y N N N
12844 Adi Puri Exp 21:46 21:47 1 min Y Y N N Y N Y
18108 Koraput Rourkela Express 22:21 22:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Muniguda Railway Station

There are number of trains from Muniguda like Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express, Ypr Hatia Exp, Durg Vishakapatnam Passenger, Puri Adi Exp, Hte Ypr Special, Asn Mas Express, Howrah koraput Express, Ald Vskp Spl, Tirupati Bilaspur Express, Junagarh Road Bhawanipatna Bhubaneswar Link Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Puri Tapaswini Express, Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger, Bhubaneswar Bhawanipatna Link Express, Sambalpur Rayagada Express, Junagarh Road Bhawanipatna Bhubaneswar Link Express, Vishakapatnam Korba Express, Rourkela Koraput Express, Howrah koraput Express, Rayagada Sambalpur Express, Dhanbad alappuzha Express etc or train that run weekly like Ald Vskp Spl, Adi Puri Exp, Hte Ypr Spl, Hte Ypr Special, Ypr Sbp Exp, Samta Express, Puri Adi Exp, Sbp Ypr Special, Tirupati Bilaspur Express, Sambalpur Nagavali Express and etc.