Bina To Lalitpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bina to LalitpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Ujjain express Bina Jn 00:20 Lalitpur 01:12 N N N Y Y N N Book
Pune Gwalior Ex Bina Jn 01:15 Lalitpur 02:00 N N N Y N N Y Book
Jbp Ndls Sup Ex Bina Jn 02:00 Lalitpur 02:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sachkhand Exp Bina Jn 02:48 Lalitpur 03:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Utkal Express Bina Jn 04:15 Lalitpur 05:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pune Gkp Specia Bina Jn 05:35 Lalitpur 06:19 N N N N N N Y Book
Hyb Fzr Spl Bina Jn 05:35 Lalitpur 06:18 N N Y N N N N Book
Vishakapatnam Amritsar... Bina Jn 06:15 Lalitpur 07:04 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Ltt Gwl Specia Bina Jn 07:40 Lalitpur 08:24 N Y N N N N N Book
Samta Express Bina Jn 08:10 Lalitpur 09:03 Y N Y Y Y N Y Book
Pune Agc Specia Bina Jn 09:10 Lalitpur 09:54 N N Y N N N N Book
Bilaspur chattisgarh E... Bina Jn 09:20 Lalitpur 10:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ald Teachers Sp Bina Jn 11:20 Lalitpur 12:04 N N N N Y N N Book
Ltt Gwl Spl Bina Jn 11:20 Lalitpur 12:04 N N N Y N N N Book
Ltt Gwl Spl Bina Jn 11:20 Lalitpur 12:04 N N N Y N N N Book
Ltt Ald Spl Bina Jn 11:20 Lalitpur 12:04 N N N N Y N N Book
Jhelum Express Bina Jn 11:20 Lalitpur 12:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Yesvantpur gorakhpur e... Bina Jn 11:50 Lalitpur 12:42 N N N N N Y N Book
Ypr Gorakpur Ex Bina Jn 12:00 Lalitpur 12:43 N N N N N Y N Book
Punjab Mail Bina Jn 12:05 Lalitpur 12:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chennai Central Luckno... Bina Jn 12:35 Lalitpur 13:28 N N Y N N N Y Book
Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sa... Bina Jn 14:40 Lalitpur 15:40 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Ahmedabad Varansi Sab... Bina Jn 14:40 Lalitpur 15:40 N Y Y N Y N Y Book
Kushinagar Exp Bina Jn 16:45 Lalitpur 17:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhindwara panchvalley... Bina Jn 16:45 Lalitpur 17:38 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Amritsar Expres Bina Jn 17:45 Lalitpur 18:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nizamuddin Exp Bina Jn 19:05 Lalitpur 19:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Link Daksin Exp Bina Jn 19:05 Lalitpur 19:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malwa Express Bina Jn 19:40 Lalitpur 20:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhindwara patalkot Ex... Bina Jn 20:15 Lalitpur 21:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kanhan Valle Ex Bina Jn 20:25 Lalitpur 21:09 Y N N N Y N N Book
Ltt Gkp Spl Bina Jn 20:55 Lalitpur 21:49 Y N N N N N N Book
Bpl Pbh Sup Exp Bina Jn 21:05 Lalitpur 21:57 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Indore Patna Express Bina Jn 21:05 Lalitpur 21:57 N N Y N N N N Book
Ypr Jbp Exp Bina Jn 21:15 Lalitpur 21:57 N N N N N N Y Book
Tulsi Express Bina Jn 21:40 Lalitpur 22:31 N Y N N N N Y Book
Gondwana Expres Bina Jn 22:05 Lalitpur 22:59 N Y N N N N Y Book
Gondwana Expres Bina Jn 22:05 Lalitpur 23:00 Y N Y Y Y Y N Book
You can also check trains from Lalitpur to Bina
View More Trains

Bina to Lalitpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Bina To Lalitpur Trains

Are you looking for train from Bina to Lalitpur? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Here are some trains that run from Bina to Lalitpur are Tulsi Express, Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Bilaspur chattisgarh Express, Pune Agc Specia, Yesvantpur gorakhpur express, Kanhan Valle Ex, Kushinagar Exp, Chhindwara patalkot Express, Amritsar Expres, Jhelum Express and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Bina Jn. Time taken by different trains is approximately 1 hrs 6 mins to 0 hours 42 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Punjab Mail, Puri Utkal Express, Jbp Ndls Sup Ex, Sachkhand Exp, Link Daksin Exp, Chhindwara patalkot Express, Nizamuddin Exp, Bilaspur chattisgarh Express, Jhelum Express, Malwa Express or train that run weekly like Bpl Pbh Sup Exp, Pune Gwalior Ex, Yesvantpur gorakhpur express, Indore Patna Express, Kanhan Valle Ex, Ypr Jbp Exp, Ltt Gwl Spl, Ltt Gkp Spl, Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express, Chennai Central Lucknow Express etc. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Bina Jn( like Sachkhand Exp, Hyb Fzr Spl, Ltt Ald Spl, Yesvantpur gorakhpur express, Gondwana Expres, Ltt Gwl Specia, Bpl Pbh Sup Exp, Jbp Ndls Sup Ex, Kanhan Valle Ex, Ltt Gkp Spl ).