Berhampur To Malda Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Berhampur to MaldaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Sc Ghy Spl Berhampur 00:20 Malda Town 19:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Bangalore city Dibruga... Berhampur 03:22 Malda Town 20:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Guwahati Exp Berhampur 03:22 Malda Town 20:00 N N N Y N N N Book
Yesvantpur muzaffarpur... Berhampur 03:22 Malda Town 20:00 N N N N Y N N Book
Kanyakumari Dibrugarh... Berhampur 04:32 Malda Town 23:20 Y N N N N N N Book
Chennai Central New Ja... Berhampur 04:32 Malda Town 23:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Mas Njp Express Berhampur 04:32 Malda Town 23:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Mas Kyq Exp Berhampur 04:32 Malda Town 23:20 N N N N Y N N Book
Chennai Egmore Guwahat... Berhampur 16:02 Malda Town 14:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Chennai Egmore Dibruga... Berhampur 16:05 Malda Town 14:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Guwahati Exp Berhampur 23:45 Malda Town 17:15 N N N Y Y Y N Book
Guwahati Exp Berhampur 23:45 Malda Town 17:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Sc Ghy Exp Berhampur 23:45 Malda Town 17:15 N N N N N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Malda to Berhampur
View More Trains

Berhampur to Malda Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Berhampur To Malda Trains

Planning to travel from Berhampur to Malda by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Guwahati Exp, Mas Njp Express, Mas Kyq Exp, Yesvantpur muzaffarpur Express, Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express, Sc Ghy Exp, Sc Ghy Spl, Chennai Central New Jalpaiguri Express, Bangalore city Dibrugarh Express and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Berhampur. Choose trains that take approximately 22 hrs 38 mins to 16 hours 38 mins. Get your tickets booked on trains from Berhampur( like Mas Njp Express, Sc Ghy Spl, Yesvantpur muzaffarpur Express, Chennai Central New Jalpaiguri Express, Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express, Guwahati Exp, Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express, Mas Kyq Exp, Bangalore city Dibrugarh Express, Sc Ghy Exp ).