Balamu To Moradabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Balamu to MoradabadRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Lucknow saharanpur Pas... Balamu Jn 00:17 Moradabad 10:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Abadh Assam Exp Balamu Jn 06:40 Moradabad 11:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kolkata Jammu Tawi Exp... Balamu Jn 11:56 Moradabad 17:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lucknow Rajya Rani Exp... Balamu Jn 15:33 Moradabad 19:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dhanbad gangasutlej Ex... Balamu Jn 16:03 Moradabad 20:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Mail Balamu Jn 16:53 Moradabad 21:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Expres... Balamu Jn 17:28 Moradabad 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Varanasi dehradun Expr... Balamu Jn 18:01 Moradabad 23:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah doon Express Balamu Jn 19:44 Moradabad 00:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cnb Jat Express Balamu Jn 20:35 Moradabad 00:42 N N Y N N N N Book
Varanasi kashi Vishwan... Balamu Jn 22:01 Moradabad 02:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Moradabad to Balamu
View More Trains

Balamu to Moradabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Balamu To Moradabad Trains

Want to travel from Balamu to Moradabad)? Know about the trains running on this route. Trains that run on this route are Howrah amritsar Mail, Lucknow Rajya Rani Express, Abadh Assam Exp, Varanasi dehradun Express, Lucknow saharanpur Passenger, Varanasi kashi Vishwanath Express, Cnb Jat Express, Howrah doon Express, Howrah amritsar Express, Dhanbad gangasutlej Express and etc. The train departs from stations Balamu Jn. The train starts from various stations in Balamu like Choose trains that take approximately 29 hrs 34 mins to 4 hours 7 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Howrah doon Express, Dhanbad gangasutlej Express, Abadh Assam Exp, Howrah amritsar Mail, Varanasi kashi Vishwanath Express, Varanasi dehradun Express, Howrah amritsar Express, Lucknow Rajya Rani Express, Lucknow saharanpur Passenger, Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express or trains that run weekly like Cnb Jat Express and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Balamu Jn( like Varanasi dehradun Express, Abadh Assam Exp, Howrah amritsar Mail, Cnb Jat Express, Lucknow Rajya Rani Express, Dhanbad gangasutlej Express, Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express, Lucknow saharanpur Passenger, Howrah doon Express, Varanasi kashi Vishwanath Express ).