Bagbahra To Raipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bagbahra to RaipurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Vishakapatnam Korba Ex... Bagbahra 04:26 Raipur Jn 06:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Durg Express Bagbahra 06:02 Raipur Jn 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puri Ahmedabad Expres... Bagbahra 07:32 Raipur Jn 09:35 N N N Y N N N Book
Puri Adi Exp Bagbahra 07:32 Raipur Jn 09:35 N N Y N Y Y Y Book
Vishakapatnam Durg Pas... Bagbahra 08:58 Raipur Jn 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tirupati Bilaspur Expr... Bagbahra 13:12 Raipur Jn 15:05 Y N N N Y N N Book
Samta Express Bagbahra 14:24 Raipur Jn 16:40 N Y Y Y N Y Y Book
Vskp Ald Specia Bagbahra 18:42 Raipur Jn 19:55 N N N N N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Raipur to Bagbahra

Bagbahra to Raipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Bagbahra To Raipur Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Bagbahra to Raipur , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Some of the trains that run on this route are Vskp Ald Specia, Puri Durg Express, Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger, Puri Adi Exp, Puri Ahmedabad Express, Vishakapatnam Korba Express, Tirupati Bilaspur Express, Samta Express and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Bagbahra. Choose trains that take approximately 2 hrs 38 mins to 1 hours 13 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger, Vishakapatnam Korba Express, Puri Durg Express and trains that run sporadically like Puri Adi Exp, Samta Express, Tirupati Bilaspur Express, Puri Ahmedabad Express, Vskp Ald Specia etc. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Bagbahra( like Vishakapatnam Korba Express, Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger, Tirupati Bilaspur Express, Puri Durg Express, Puri Adi Exp, Puri Ahmedabad Express, Samta Express, Vskp Ald Specia ).