Badagara To Kuttippuram Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Badagara to KuttippuramRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
West Coast Exp Badagara 01:10 Kuttippuram 03:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kannur Alleppey Expres... Badagara 05:43 Kuttippuram 07:47 Y Y Y N Y N Y Book
Kannur Ernakulam Expre... Badagara 05:43 Kuttippuram 07:47 N N N Y N Y N Book
Mngla Lksdp Exp Badagara 06:00 Kuttippuram 08:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangalore central par... Badagara 08:03 Kuttippuram 10:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak t Netrav... Badagara 09:30 Kuttippuram 11:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Maq Chennai Exp Badagara 10:15 Kuttippuram 12:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangalore central Expr... Badagara 10:39 Kuttippuram 12:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Ten Special Badagara 13:15 Kuttippuram 15:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Kannur Ernakulam Inter... Badagara 15:16 Kuttippuram 17:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cstm Ers Spl Badagara 15:25 Kuttippuram 17:23 N N N Y N N N Book
Chennai Mail Badagara 16:20 Kuttippuram 18:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangalore Central Triv... Badagara 17:45 Kuttippuram 20:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kannur Yesvantpur Expr... Badagara 19:05 Kuttippuram 20:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Gandhidham Nagercoil E... Badagara 19:37 Kuttippuram 21:38 N N N N N Y N Book
Okha Ernakulam Express Badagara 19:37 Kuttippuram 21:38 N Y N N N N Y Book
Veraval Trivandrum Cnt... Badagara 19:37 Kuttippuram 21:38 N N N N Y N N Book
Mas Garib Rath Badagara 19:40 Kuttippuram 21:48 N N N Y N N N Book
Chennai Exp Badagara 19:40 Kuttippuram 21:48 N N N N N Y N Book
Mangalore central Mave... Badagara 21:10 Kuttippuram 23:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangalore central Mala... Badagara 22:05 Kuttippuram 00:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mao Mas Special Badagara 22:40 Kuttippuram 00:43 Y N N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Kuttippuram to Badagara
View More Trains

Badagara to Kuttippuram Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Badagara To Kuttippuram Trains

Want to travel from Badagara to Kuttippuram)? Know about the trains running on this route. Some of the trains that run on this route are Mangalore central parasuram Express, Mas Garib Rath, Okha Ernakulam Express, Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express, Mangalore central Malabar Express, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Kannur Alleppey Express, Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express, Maq Chennai Exp, Chennai Mail and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Badagara. Choose trains that take approximately 2 hrs 21 mins to 1 hours 52 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as Kannur Ernakulam Intercity Express, Mangalore central Express, Mangalore central Malabar Express, Mangalore central parasuram Express, Maq Chennai Exp, West Coast Exp, Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express, Mangalore central Maveli Express, Chennai Mail, Kannur Yesvantpur Express or trains that run weekly like Mas Garib Rath, Mao Mas Special, Cstm Ers Spl, Gandhidham Nagercoil Express, Okha Ernakulam Express, Kannur Alleppey Express, Chennai Exp, Kannur Ernakulam Express, Ltt Ten Special, Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express and etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Badagara( like Mangalore central parasuram Express, Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express, Chennai Mail, Kannur Alleppey Express, Kannur Ernakulam Intercity Express, Kannur Ernakulam Express, Mangalore central Express, Okha Ernakulam Express, Ltt Ten Special, Chennai Exp ).