Anakapalle (AKP), Anakapalle Railway Station

Name: Anakapalle Code: AKP City: Anakapalle
More Anakapalle stations : Anakapalle
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Anakapalle (AKP), Anakapalle :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17481 Bsp Tpty Expres 00:28 00:29 1 min N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tpty Exp 00:28 00:29 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
22612 Njp Mas Express 02:33 02:34 1 min N N N N N N Y
17205 Snsi Cct Exp 02:46 02:48 2 min N Y N N N Y N
17480 Tpty Puri Exp 02:47 02:48 1 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp 02:47 02:48 1 min Y N N N Y N N
12728 Godavari Exp 04:05 04:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18645 East Coast Exp 04:53 04:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57264 Ns Vskp Passr 05:16 05:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57229 Mtm Vskp Passr 05:16 05:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17016 Visakha Exp 05:44 05:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12740 Vskp Garib Rath 06:24 06:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57271 Rayagada Psgnr 06:29 06:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12805 Janmabhoomi Exp 06:58 06:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17240 Simhadri Expres 07:55 07:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp 08:48 08:49 1 min N N N N N Y N
17487 Tirumala Exp 08:59 09:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12718 Ratnachal Exp 10:29 10:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E 11:10 11:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tata Allp Exp 11:10 11:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12840 Howrah Mail 11:21 11:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18464 Prasanthi Exp 11:39 11:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express 12:08 12:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express 12:59 13:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12717 Ratnachalam Exp 13:23 13:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18463 Prasanthi Exp 13:56 13:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17488 Tirumala Expres 14:44 14:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 15:02 15:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 15:54 15:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17239 Simhadri Exp 15:59 16:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17015 Visakha Express 17:15 17:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12727 Godavari Exp 18:08 18:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12806 Janmabhoomi Exp 18:19 18:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18401 Puri Okha Exp 18:32 18:33 1 min N N N N N N Y
11019 Konark Express 18:48 18:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12830 Bbs Chennai Exp 20:02 20:03 1 min N N N Y N N N
22884 Puri Garib Rath 20:19 20:20 1 min N N N N N N Y
57265 Vskp Ns Pass 21:01 21:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57230 Vskp Mtm Pass 21:01 21:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12739 Vskp Garib Rath 21:17 21:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57272 Rgda Bza Pass 21:36 21:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18646 East Coast Exp 22:09 22:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22611 Mas Njp Express 22:39 22:40 1 min N N Y N N N N
11020 Konark Express 23:32 23:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22883 Puri Ypr G Rath 23:44 23:45 1 min N N N N Y N N
18402 Okha Puri Exp 23:48 23:50 2 min N N N Y N N N

More About - Anakapalle Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Anakapalle station are Godavari Exp, East Coast Exp, Tpty Bsp Exp, Puri Tpty Exp, Godavari Exp, Visakha Express, Vskp Ns Pass, Puri Okha Exp, Ns Vskp Passr, Tirumala Expres. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Vskp Garib Rath, Prasanthi Exp, Dakshin Express, Rayagada Psgnr, Tirumala Expres, Hwh Mas Mail, East Coast Exp, Ratnachal Exp, Link Daksin Exp, Ns Vskp Passr etc or some weekly trains like Bsp Tpty Expres, Njp Mas Express, Puri Ypr G Rath, Puri Okha Exp, Puri Garib Rath, Bhubaneswar Exp, Mas Njp Express, Tpty Bsp Exp, Bbs Chennai Exp, Okha Puri Exp and etc.