Anakapalle (AKP), Anakapalle Railway Station

Name: Anakapalle Code: AKP City: Anakapalle
More Anakapalle stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Anakapalle (AKP), Anakapalle :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 00:28 00:29 1 min N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 00:28 00:29 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
12754 Njp Mas Express 02:33 02:34 1 min N N N N N N Y
22612 New Jalpaiguri Chennai Central Express 02:33 02:34 1 min N N N N N N Y
08635 Hte Ypr Special 02:45 02:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 02:46 02:48 2 min N Y N N N Y N
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 02:47 02:48 1 min Y N N N Y N N
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 02:47 02:48 1 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
07127 Shm Hyb Special 03:12 03:14 2 min N N N Y N N N
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp 03:40 03:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
08562 Ru Vskp Spl 03:43 03:45 2 min N Y N N N N N
12728 Godavari Exp 04:05 04:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18645 Howrah east Coast Express 04:53 04:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57229 Machilipatnam Vishakapatnam Passenger 05:16 05:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57264 Vishakapatnam Machilipatnam Passenger 05:16 05:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17016 Secunderabad visakha Express 05:44 05:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08465 Bbs Snsi Specia 06:17 06:18 1 min N N N N N Y N
08567 Vskp Snsi Spl 06:17 06:18 1 min N N N Y N N N
12740 Vskp Garib Rath 06:24 06:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57271 Vijayawada rayagada Passenger 06:29 06:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12805 Janmabhoomi Exp 06:58 06:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17240 Vishakapatnam Simhadri Express 07:55 07:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08566 Nzb Vskp Specia 08:30 08:31 1 min N N N Y N N N
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp 08:48 08:49 1 min N N N N N Y N
17487 Tirupati Tirumala Express 08:59 09:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07128 Hyb Shm Spl 09:00 09:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
07148 Sc Vskp Spl 09:05 09:07 2 min N N N N N Y N
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl 09:23 09:25 2 min N N N N N N Y
08577 Vskp Qln Specia 09:47 09:49 2 min N N N N N N Y
0866A Sc Vskp Spl 10:10 10:12 2 min N N N N Y N N
12718 Ratnachal Exp 10:29 10:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 11:10 11:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 11:10 11:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12840 Howrah Mail 11:21 11:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 11:39 11:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express 12:08 12:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 12:59 13:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12717 Ratnachalam Exp 13:23 13:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 13:56 13:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17488 Vishakapatnam Tirumala Express 14:44 14:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 15:02 15:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 15:54 15:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17239 Guntur simhadri Express 15:59 16:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17015 Bhubaneswar Visakha Express 17:15 17:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12727 Godavari Exp 18:08 18:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12806 Janmabhoomi Exp 18:19 18:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18401 Puri Okha Express 18:32 18:33 1 min N N N N N N Y
11019 Konark Express 18:48 18:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07149 Sc Ghy Spl 19:00 19:02 2 min N N N N Y N N
08561 Vskp Ru Spl 19:33 19:35 2 min N N N N N N Y
08042 Mas Src Exp 19:45 19:47 2 min Y N N N N N N
07147 Vskp Sc Special 20:01 20:03 2 min N N N N N Y N
0865A Vskp Sc Special 20:01 20:03 2 min N N Y N N N N
12830 Bbs Chennai Exp 20:02 20:03 1 min N N N Y N N N
02802 Snsi Vskp Spl 20:18 20:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
22884 Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath 20:19 20:20 1 min N N N N N N Y
08565 Vskp Nzb Specia 20:23 20:24 1 min N Y N N N N N
07150 Ghy Sc Special 20:48 20:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
57230 Vishakapatnam To Machilipatnam Passenger 21:01 21:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57265 Vishakapatnam Narasapur Passenger 21:01 21:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl 21:11 21:13 2 min N N N N N Y N
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl 21:11 21:13 2 min Y N N N N N N
12739 Vskp Garib Rath 21:17 21:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57272 Rayagada Vijayawada Passenger 21:36 21:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18646 Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express 22:09 22:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08578 Qln Vskp Expres 22:30 22:32 2 min N Y N N N N N
12753 Mas Njp Express 22:39 22:40 1 min N N Y N N N N
22611 Chennai Central New Jalpaiguri Express 22:39 22:40 1 min N N Y N N N N
11020 Konark Express 23:32 23:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath 23:44 23:45 1 min N N N N Y N N
18402 Okha Puri Express 23:48 23:50 2 min N N N Y N N N
08570 Qln Vskp Exp 23:50 23:52 2 min N N N N N Y N
08003 Shm Ypr Exam Sp 23:55 23:56 1 min N N N Y N N N