Alwaye To Calicut Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Alwaye to CalicutRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Trivandrum Cntl Maveli... Alwaye 00:10 Calicut 03:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Trivandrum central Exp... Alwaye 00:20 Calicut 04:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malabar Exp Alwaye 00:20 Calicut 04:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Trivandrum Cntl Mangal... Alwaye 01:53 Calicut 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ernakulam cannanore In... Alwaye 07:15 Calicut 10:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nagercoil Ernad Expre... Alwaye 08:34 Calicut 12:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangala Ldweep Alwaye 11:10 Calicut 15:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nagercoil parasuram Ex... Alwaye 11:30 Calicut 15:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hapa Express Alwaye 13:22 Calicut 16:45 Y Y N N N N N Book
Trivandrum Central Net... Alwaye 14:30 Calicut 19:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Madgaon Express Alwaye 15:31 Calicut 18:35 Y N N N N N N Book
Ernakulam cannanore Ex... Alwaye 16:50 Calicut 21:05 N N N Y N Y N Book
Alleppey Cannanore Exp... Alwaye 16:50 Calicut 21:05 Y Y Y N Y N Y Book
Ernakulam maru Sagar E... Alwaye 20:32 Calicut 00:25 N N N N N N Y Book
Kochuveli Bhavnagar Ex... Alwaye 20:32 Calicut 00:25 N N N Y N N N Book
Nagercoil gandhidham E... Alwaye 20:32 Calicut 00:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Kochuveli Bikaner Expr... Alwaye 20:32 Calicut 00:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Ernakulam okha Express Alwaye 20:32 Calicut 00:25 N N Y N Y N N Book
Trivandrum Cntl Verava... Alwaye 20:32 Calicut 00:25 Y N N N N N N Book
Ten Ltt Expres Alwaye 21:55 Calicut 01:55 N Y N N N N N Book
Ers Cstm Expres Alwaye 23:53 Calicut 03:20 N N N Y N N N Book
Poorna Express Alwaye 23:55 Calicut 03:20 Y N N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Calicut to Alwaye
View More Trains

Alwaye to Calicut Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Alwaye To Calicut Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Alwaye to Calicut , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Some of the trains running on this route are Trivandrum central Express, Nagercoil parasuram Express, Ten Ltt Expres, Mangala Ldweep, Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express, Nagercoil Ernad Express, Nagercoil gandhidham Express, Malabar Exp, Ers Cstm Expres, Poorna Express. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Alwaye. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 4 hrs 35 mins to 3 hours 4 mins. Seven trains run daily are Mangala Ldweep, Ernakulam cannanore Intercity Express, Trivandrum central Express, Nagercoil parasuram Express, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express, Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express, Nagercoil Ernad Express, Malabar Exp or some weekly trains like Ernakulam maru Sagar Express, Kochuveli Bikaner Express, Ten Ltt Expres, Ernakulam cannanore Express, Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express, Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express, Ernakulam okha Express, Poorna Express, Hapa Express, Nagercoil gandhidham Express and etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Alwaye( like Ernakulam maru Sagar Express, Ten Ltt Expres, Kochuveli Bikaner Express, Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express, Ernakulam okha Express, Madgaon Express, Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express, Hapa Express, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Ers Cstm Expres ).