Alwaye To Badagara Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Alwaye to BadagaraRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Trivandrum Cntl Maveli... Alwaye 00:10 Badagara 04:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Trivandrum central Exp... Alwaye 00:20 Badagara 05:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malabar Exp Alwaye 00:20 Badagara 05:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Trivandrum Cntl Mangal... Alwaye 01:53 Badagara 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ernakulam cannanore In... Alwaye 07:15 Badagara 11:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nagercoil Ernad Expre... Alwaye 08:34 Badagara 13:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangala Ldweep Alwaye 11:10 Badagara 15:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nagercoil parasuram Ex... Alwaye 11:30 Badagara 16:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Trivandrum Central Net... Alwaye 14:30 Badagara 19:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ernakulam cannanore Ex... Alwaye 16:50 Badagara 21:50 N N N Y N Y N Book
Alleppey Cannanore Exp... Alwaye 16:50 Badagara 21:50 Y Y Y N Y N Y Book
Kochuveli Bhavnagar Ex... Alwaye 20:32 Badagara 01:09 N N N Y N N N Book
Ernakulam okha Express Alwaye 20:32 Badagara 01:09 N N Y N Y N N Book
Trivandrum Cntl Verava... Alwaye 20:32 Badagara 01:08 Y N N N N N N Book
Nagercoil gandhidham E... Alwaye 20:32 Badagara 01:08 N Y N N N N N Book
Ten Ltt Expres Alwaye 21:55 Badagara 02:38 N Y N N N N N Book
Ers Cstm Expres Alwaye 23:53 Badagara 04:03 N N N Y N N N Book
You can also check trains from Badagara to Alwaye
View More Trains

Alwaye to Badagara Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Alwaye To Badagara Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Alwaye to Badagara , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Here are some trains that run from Alwaye to Badagara are Ernakulam cannanore Express, Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express, Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Ers Cstm Expres, Ernakulam cannanore Intercity Express, Nagercoil parasuram Express, Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express, Alleppey Cannanore Express, Ernakulam okha Express and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Alwaye. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 5 hrs 14 mins to 4 hours 9 mins. Out of these 9 trains run daily and are Mangala Ldweep, Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express, Nagercoil Ernad Express, Ernakulam cannanore Intercity Express, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Nagercoil parasuram Express, Trivandrum central Express, Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express, Malabar Exp and 8 are on weekly basis. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Alwaye( like Ernakulam cannanore Express, Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express, Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express, Ernakulam okha Express, Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express, Ers Cstm Expres, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Ten Ltt Expres, Nagercoil parasuram Express, Nagercoil Ernad Express ).