Alwar To Bareilly Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Alwar to BareillyRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Bhuj Bareilly Express Alwar 11:10 Bareilly 20:25 N Y N Y N Y Y Book
Bhuj Ala Hazrat Expres... Alwar 11:10 Bareilly 20:25 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Ahmedabad Varanasi Exp... Alwar 11:34 Bareilly 19:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Aii Sln Inag Sp Alwar 15:07 Bareilly 23:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Ajmer garib Nawaj Expr... Alwar 15:43 Bareilly 01:22 Y N N N N N N Book
Porbandar Motihari Exp... Alwar 15:43 Bareilly 01:22 N N N N Y Y N Book
Adi Sln Exp Alwar 20:27 Bareilly 05:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Ahmedabad Sultanpur Ex... Alwar 20:30 Bareilly 05:20 N Y N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Bareilly to Alwar

Alwar to Bareilly Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Alwar To Bareilly Trains

There are a number of trains you can choose from if you are travelling from Alwar to Bareilly. Some of the trains running on this route are Aii Sln Inag Sp, Adi Sln Exp, Bhuj Bareilly Express, Ahmedabad Varanasi Express, Porbandar Motihari Express, Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express, Ahmedabad Sultanpur Express, Ajmer garib Nawaj Express. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Alwar. The duration of the journey varies from 9 hrs 39 mins to 8 hours 3 mins. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Alwar( like Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express, Aii Sln Inag Sp, Ahmedabad Sultanpur Express, Porbandar Motihari Express, Ahmedabad Varanasi Express, Adi Sln Exp, Bhuj Bareilly Express, Ajmer garib Nawaj Express ).