Alipurdaur To Cooch Behar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Alipurdaur to Cooch BeharRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Dbrg Cdg Specia New Alipurdaur 00:58 New Cooch Behar 01:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Dibrugarh Chandigarh E... New Alipurdaur 00:58 New Cooch Behar 01:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Dibrugarh Amritsar Exp... New Alipurdaur 00:58 New Cooch Behar 01:25 N N Y N N N N Book
Kyq Koaa Specia New Alipurdaur 01:15 New Cooch Behar 01:42 N Y N N N N N Book
Ghy Koaa Specia New Alipurdaur 01:15 New Cooch Behar 01:42 N N N N Y N N Book
Kol Garib Rath New Alipurdaur 01:15 New Cooch Behar 01:42 N N N Y N N Y Book
Ghy Hwh Special New Alipurdaur 01:15 New Cooch Behar 01:42 N N N N Y N N Book
Kyq Koaa Specia New Alipurdaur 01:15 New Cooch Behar 01:42 N Y N N N N N Book
Abadh Assam Exp New Alipurdaur 03:00 New Cooch Behar 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ghy Dbg Special New Alipurdaur 04:00 New Cooch Behar 04:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Guwahati Kanchanjunga... New Alipurdaur 04:00 New Cooch Behar 04:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dbrt Rajdhani E New Alipurdaur 09:37 New Cooch Behar 10:03 N Y N N N Y N Book
Dbrg Ndls Rajex New Alipurdaur 09:37 New Cooch Behar 10:03 N N N N Y N N Book
Ghy Sc Special New Alipurdaur 10:27 New Cooch Behar 10:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Ghy Tvc Express New Alipurdaur 11:05 New Cooch Behar 11:30 N N Y N N N N Book
Ghy Sc Express New Alipurdaur 11:05 New Cooch Behar 11:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Ghy Tvc Express New Alipurdaur 11:05 New Cooch Behar 11:30 N N N N Y N N Book
Ghy Sbc Express New Alipurdaur 11:05 New Cooch Behar 11:30 Y Y N N N N Y Book
New Alipurduar Testa T... New Alipurdaur 11:45 New Cooch Behar 12:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kamakhya Gaya Weekly E... New Alipurdaur 12:05 New Cooch Behar 12:25 Y N N N N N N Book
Dibrugarh Kamrup Expre... New Alipurdaur 13:10 New Cooch Behar 13:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
North East Exp New Alipurdaur 14:17 New Cooch Behar 14:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kamakhya Gandhidham Ex... New Alipurdaur 15:25 New Cooch Behar 15:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Guwahati Barmer Bikane... New Alipurdaur 15:25 New Cooch Behar 15:50 N N N Y N Y N Book
Guwahati Dwarka Expres... New Alipurdaur 15:25 New Cooch Behar 15:50 Y N N N N N N Book
Saraighat Exp New Alipurdaur 16:50 New Cooch Behar 17:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dibrugarh Brahmputra M... New Alipurdaur 17:50 New Cooch Behar 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Amarnath Expr... New Alipurdaur 18:10 New Cooch Behar 18:40 N N Y N N N N Book
Guwahati Lohit Express New Alipurdaur 18:10 New Cooch Behar 18:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Kyq Mas Spl New Alipurdaur 18:35 New Cooch Behar 19:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Kyq Pnbe Specia New Alipurdaur 19:03 New Cooch Behar 19:20 N Y N N N N N Book
Dibrugarh Chennai Egmo... New Alipurdaur 20:10 New Cooch Behar 20:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Guwahati Lokmanyatilak... New Alipurdaur 20:10 New Cooch Behar 20:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Guwahati Chennai Egmor... New Alipurdaur 20:10 New Cooch Behar 20:40 N N N N Y N N Book
Guwahati Mumbai Lokman... New Alipurdaur 22:10 New Cooch Behar 22:30 N N Y N N N Y Book
Ghy Bsb Special New Alipurdaur 22:10 New Cooch Behar 22:30 N N N N N Y N Book
Guwahati Puri Express New Alipurdaur 23:44 New Cooch Behar 00:10 N N N N N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Cooch Behar to Alipurdaur
View More Trains

Alipurdaur to Cooch Behar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Alipurdaur To Cooch Behar Trains

Are you looking for train from Alipurdaur to Cooch Behar? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Trains that run on this route are Kyq Mas Spl, Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express, Dibrugarh Chandigarh Express, Dibrugarh Amritsar Express, Guwahati Barmer Bikaner Express, North East Exp, Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Kamakhya Gaya Weekly Express, Dbrt Rajdhani E and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are New Alipurdaur. Here’s another way to choose your train - according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 0 hrs 48 mins to 0 hours 17 mins. You can book your tickets for trains that run daily such as New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express, Abadh Assam Exp, Saraighat Exp, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail, Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express, North East Exp or trains that run weekly like Ghy Sbc Express, Ghy Sc Express, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Ghy Dbg Special, Kyq Pnbe Specia, Ghy Koaa Specia, Guwahati Amarnath Express, Dibrugarh Amritsar Express, Dibrugarh Chandigarh Express, Guwahati Puri Express and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from New Alipurdaur( like Ghy Hwh Special, Kol Garib Rath, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express, Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express, Dbrg Ndls Rajex, Guwahati Lohit Express, Guwahati Amarnath Express, Kamakhya Gaya Weekly Express, Abadh Assam Exp ).