Ajmer To Rewari Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ajmer to Rewari Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
19565 Uttaranchal Exp Ajmer Jn 01:40 Rewari 07:50 N N N N N Y N
12915 Ashram Express Ajmer Jn 02:30 Rewari 08:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22451 Cdg Sup Fast Ajmer Jn 05:05 Rewari 10:45 N Y N N Y N N
12216 Dee Garibrath Ajmer Jn 05:05 Rewari 10:45 Y N Y Y N Y N
04511 Cdg Sup Spl Ajmer Jn 05:12 Rewari 10:48 N N N N Y N N
14322 Bareilly Expres Ajmer Jn 06:10 Rewari 12:25 N Y N Y N Y Y
14312 Ala Hazrat Exp Ajmer Jn 06:10 Rewari 12:25 Y N Y N Y N N
05712 Aii Apdj Spl Ajmer Jn 06:15 Rewari 12:50 N Y N N N N N
19407 Adi Varanasi Ex Ajmer Jn 06:30 Rewari 12:50 N N N N Y N N
19601 Udz Njp Exp Ajmer Jn 06:30 Rewari 12:50 N N N N N Y N
09602 Aii Beas Spl Ajmer Jn 08:30 Rewari 14:50 N N Y N N N N
19269 Pbr Motihari Ex Ajmer Jn 11:05 Rewari 17:30 N N N N Y Y N
19263 Delhi Sr Expres Ajmer Jn 11:05 Rewari 17:30 N N Y N N N Y
15716 Garib Nawaj Exp Ajmer Jn 11:05 Rewari 17:30 Y N N N N N N
09603 Aii Sln Inag Sp Ajmer Jn 11:10 Rewari 16:30 N N N Y N N N
15013 Ranikhet Exp Ajmer Jn 12:10 Rewari 18:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12413 Aii Jat Express Ajmer Jn 14:05 Rewari 20:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12016 Ajmer Shtbdi Ajmer Jn 15:45 Rewari 21:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19403 Sultanpur Exp Ajmer Jn 16:05 Rewari 22:00 N Y N N N N N
19603 Adi Sln Exp Ajmer Jn 16:05 Rewari 22:00 N Y N N N N N
12983 Aii Cdg G Rath Ajmer Jn 17:55 Rewari Starts N Y N N Y N Y
09640 Aii Hw Special Ajmer Jn 19:50 Rewari 01:43 Y N N Y N Y N
19105 Haridwar Mail Ajmer Jn 20:50 Rewari 03:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12982 Chetak Exp Ajmer Jn 22:45 Rewari 03:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Ajmer to Rewari Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Ajmer To Rewari Trains

Want to travel from ajmer to rewari on rails? Know about trains in the route. Some of the trains that run on this route are Cdg Sup Fast, Cdg Sup Spl, Ranikhet Exp, Ashram Express, Sultanpur Exp, Chetak Exp, Aii Apdj Spl, Delhi Sr Expres, Adi Sln Exp, Aii Hw Special and etc. There are different starting junctions like Ajmer Jn. Different trains running from ajmer to rewari takes time approximately from 6 hrs 40 mins to 4 hours 58 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Ashram Express, Aii Jat Express, Haridwar Mail, Ranikhet Exp, Chetak Exp, Ajmer Shtbdi or train that run sporadically like Aii Apdj Spl, Garib Nawaj Exp, Pbr Motihari Ex, Cdg Sup Spl, Aii Beas Spl, Adi Sln Exp, Adi Varanasi Ex, Aii Hw Special, Udz Njp Exp, Bareilly Expres etc. Choose your pickup points from Ajmer Jn( like Ala Hazrat Exp, Uttaranchal Exp, Ashram Express, Haridwar Mail, Delhi Sr Expres, Ranikhet Exp, Chetak Exp, Dee Garibrath, Aii Beas Spl, Aii Sln Inag Sp ).