Abu To Surat Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Abu to SuratRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Jp Bdts Spl Abu Road 00:15 Surat 11:30 Y N N N N N N Book
Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra... Abu Road 00:30 Surat 08:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Ajmer dadar Express Abu Road 00:30 Surat 08:50 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Bkn Bdts Sf Spl Abu Road 00:30 Surat 08:50 N Y N N N N N Book
Bkn Ms Spl Abu Road 00:33 Surat 08:50 N N N N Y N N Book
bikaner Secunderabad... Abu Road 02:10 Surat 10:40 Y N N N N Y N Book
Jodhpur chennai Egmore... Abu Road 02:10 Surat 10:40 N Y N N N N N Book
Bkn Sc Spl Abu Road 02:15 Surat 10:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Fl Bdts Spl Abu Road 05:45 Surat 14:13 N N N Y N N N Book
Bikaner kochuveli Expr... Abu Road 06:50 Surat 15:33 N N Y N N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Vivek Expre... Abu Road 08:50 Surat 18:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Bkn Bdts Spl Abu Road 09:05 Surat 18:35 N Y N N Y N N Book
Bkn Udn Spl Abu Road 09:55 Udhna Jn 21:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Ajmer bangalore City G... Abu Road 10:25 Surat 19:05 Y N N N N N N Book
Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangal... Abu Road 10:25 Surat 19:05 N N Y N N N N Book
Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangal... Abu Road 10:25 Surat 19:05 N N N Y N Y N Book
Bgktpune Expres Abu Road 10:25 Surat 20:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Ajmer mysore Express Abu Road 10:25 Surat 19:05 N N N N Y N Y Book
Jaipur Aravali Express Abu Road 16:55 Surat 02:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bikaner ranakpur Expre... Abu Road 19:40 Surat 04:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cdg Bdts Sf Spl Abu Road 20:57 Surat 04:57 N N Y N N N N Book
Dee Bdts G Rath Abu Road 21:15 Surat 04:45 Y Y N Y N Y N Book
Chandigarh Bandra Supe... Abu Road 21:15 Surat 04:57 N N Y N N N Y Book
Jodhpur Valsad Express Abu Road 22:00 Surat 08:15 N N Y N N N N Book
Ypr G Rath Spl Abu Road 22:10 Surat 07:38 N Y N N N N N Book
Surya Nagri Exp Abu Road 23:15 Surat 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Surat to Abu
View More Trains

Abu to Surat Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Abu To Surat Trains

Planning to travel from Abu to Surat by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Bkn Ms Spl, Ajmer dadar Express, Fl Bdts Spl, Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express, bikaner Secunderabad Express, Ajmer mysore Express, Bikaner kochuveli Express, Bkn Sc Spl, Bkn Bdts Sf Spl, Jodhpur Valsad Express and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Abu Road. The duration of the journey varies from 11 hrs 15 mins to 7 hours 30 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Surya Nagri Exp, Bikaner ranakpur Express, Jaipur Aravali Express and trains that run sporadically like Chandigarh Bandra Superfast Express, Jodhpur Valsad Express, Jammu Tawi Vivek Express, Ypr G Rath Spl, Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Express, Bkn Bdts Spl, Ajmer dadar Express, Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Express, Cdg Bdts Sf Spl, Ajmer mysore Express etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Abu Road( like Jp Bdts Spl, Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj, Ypr G Rath Spl, Dee Bdts G Rath, Surya Nagri Exp, Bkn Ms Spl, Jodhpur Valsad Express, Bikaner ranakpur Express, Bkn Bdts Sf Spl, Bkn Sc Spl ).