Tirupati To Vijayawada Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Tirupati to Vijayawada Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
57457 Kakinada Psgr Tirupati 01:05 Vijayawada Jn 12:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp Tirupati 02:35 Vijayawada Jn 09:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12625 Kerala Express Tirupati 03:57 Vijayawada Jn 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17405 Krishna Express Tirupati 05:25 Vijayawada Jn 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp Tirupati 07:32 Vijayawada Jn 14:15 N Y N N N N N
12643 Nizamuddin Exp Tirupati 07:35 Vijayawada Jn 14:15 N N Y N N N N
12645 Nizamuddin Exp Tirupati 07:35 Vijayawada Jn 14:15 N N N N N N Y
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Tirupati 09:10 Vijayawada Jn 16:00 N N N N N Y N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Tirupati 09:10 Vijayawada Jn 16:00 N Y N N N N N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Tirupati 09:35 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N Y N N N Y N
16687 Navyug Exp Tirupati 09:35 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N Y N N N N N
16317 Himsagar Exp Tirupati 09:35 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N N N N N Y N
12659 Gurudev Express Tirupati 09:35 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 Y N N N N N N
08004 Mys Howrah Exp Renigunta Jn 10:25 Vijayawada Jn 16:45 Y N N N N N N
08578 Qln Vskp Expres Renigunta Jn 10:30 Vijayawada Jn 17:00 N Y N N N N N
17480 Tpty Puri Exp Tirupati 10:35 Vijayawada Jn 18:30 Y Y Y N Y Y N
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp Tirupati 10:35 Vijayawada Jn 18:30 N N N Y N N Y
08570 Qln Vskp Exp Tirupati 12:00 Vijayawada Jn 19:05 N N N N N Y N
16359 Ers Patna Exp Tirupati 12:30 Vijayawada Jn 20:05 N N N N N N Y
22880 Tpty Bbs Sf Ex Tirupati 12:45 Vijayawada Jn 19:10 N N N N N N Y
07165 Hyderabad Exp Tirupati 13:25 Vijayawada Jn 20:10 N Y N N N N N
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl Tirupati 14:00 Vijayawada Jn 22:05 N N N N N N Y
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp Tirupati 14:40 Vijayawada Jn 21:40 N N Y N Y N N
12890 Ypr Tata Exp Tirupati 14:40 Vijayawada Jn 21:35 Y N N N N N N
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex Tirupati 14:40 Vijayawada Jn 21:40 N Y N N N N N
22852 Src Vivek Exp Tirupati 14:40 Vijayawada Jn 21:40 N N N N N N Y
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp Renigunta Jn 15:10 Vijayawada Jn 22:00 N N N N N Y N
08562 Ru Vskp Spl Renigunta Jn 15:15 Vijayawada Jn 22:00 Y N N N N N N
07110 Hyderabad Exp Renigunta Jn 16:20 Vijayawada Jn 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
12763 Padmavathi Exp Tirupati 17:00 Vijayawada Jn 23:25 Y Y N N Y Y Y
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp Renigunta Jn 17:05 Vijayawada Jn 22:55 N N Y N N N N
07212 Kakinadatown Ex Tirupati 18:10 Vijayawada Jn 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp Tirupati 18:45 Vijayawada Jn 02:00 N N N N N Y Y
17401 Tpty Mtm Ns Exp Tirupati 19:40 Vijayawada Jn 02:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08056 Tpty Shm Sf Spl Tirupati 19:45 Vijayawada Jn 02:40 N N N N Y N N
12868 Pdy Howrah Exp Tirupati 19:50 Vijayawada Jn 02:40 N N Y N N N N
22856 Tpty Src Sup Ex Tirupati 19:55 Vijayawada Jn 02:40 Y N N N N N N
17209 Seshadri Expres Tirupati 20:00 Vijayawada Jn 02:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirumala Exp Tirupati 20:50 Vijayawada Jn 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07406 Tpty Awb Spl Tirupati 21:15 Vijayawada Jn 03:55 N N N N N Y N
07216 Qln Mtm Express Tirupati 21:25 Vijayawada Jn 05:20 N N N N N Y N
02852 Santragachi Exp Renigunta Jn 21:40 Vijayawada Jn 04:00 N Y N N N N N
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex Renigunta Jn 21:45 Vijayawada Jn 03:55 N N N N N N Y
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex Renigunta Jn 21:45 Vijayawada Jn 03:55 N N N N N N Y
22816 Ers Bilaspur Ex Renigunta Jn 21:45 Vijayawada Jn 03:55 N N Y N N N N
07214 Qln Bza Express Tirupati 22:05 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 Y N N N Y N N
02761 Tpty Krmr Spl Tirupati 22:40 Vijayawada Jn 05:05 N N Y N N N N

Tirupati to Vijayawada Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online