Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Sainagar Mumbai Express - 12132


  ()
1 Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)
10:00
0
1
0 km
2 Kopargaon (KPG)
10:36
10:38
2 min
1
41 km
3 Manmad Jn (MMR)
11:25
11:30
5 min
1
85 km
4 Nasik Road (NK)
12:28
12:30
2 min
1
158 km
5 Igatpuri (IGP)
13:23
13:25
2 min
1
208 km
6 Kalyan Jn (KYN)
14:45
14:50
5 min
1
292 km
7 Thane (TNA)
15:13
15:15
2 min
1
312 km
8 Dadar (DR)
16:05
0
1
336 km

Train Sainagar Mumbai Express -12132 from to passes through following stations:


Sainagar Shirdi, Kopargaon, Manmad Jn, Nasik Road, Igatpuri, Kalyan Jn, Thane, Dadar,