Sagauli To Narkatiaganj Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Sagauli to Narkatiaganj Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
15051 Koaa Gkp Exp Sagauli Jn 03:05 Narkatiaganj Jn 04:25 N N N N N Y N
19040 Avadh Express Sagauli Jn 08:21 Narkatiaganj Jn 09:22 N Y N Y N N Y
15653 Amarnath Expres Sagauli Jn 09:15 Narkatiaganj Jn 10:20 N N N Y N N N
15273 Satyagrah Exp Sagauli Jn 09:50 Narkatiaganj Jn 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12557 Sapt Kranti Exp Sagauli Jn 14:11 Narkatiaganj Jn 15:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15001 Mfp Ddn Exp Sagauli Jn 15:58 Narkatiaganj Jn 17:05 Y N N N N N N
19270 Pbr Express Sagauli Jn 17:11 Narkatiaganj Jn 18:25 Y N N N N N Y
12211 Anvt Garib Rath Sagauli Jn 17:11 Narkatiaganj Jn 18:25 N N N N Y N N
12537 Manduadih Exp Sagauli Jn 21:43 Narkatiaganj Jn 22:51 Y N Y N Y N N

Sagauli to Narkatiaganj Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Sagauli To Narkatiaganj Trains

Planning to travel from sagauli to narkatiaganj via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Some of the trains running on this route are Koaa Gkp Exp, Sapt Kranti Exp, Anvt Garib Rath, Manduadih Exp, Satyagrah Exp, Amarnath Expres, Mfp Ddn Exp, Pbr Express, Avadh Express. Know the train routes from different locations in sagauli like Sagauli Jn. Choose trains between sagauli to narkatiaganj with time approximately from 1 hrs 20 mins to 1 hours 1 mins. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Satyagrah Exp, Sapt Kranti Exp or trains that run weekly like Pbr Express, Mfp Ddn Exp, Amarnath Expres, Manduadih Exp, Koaa Gkp Exp, Anvt Garib Rath, Avadh Express and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Sagauli Jn( like Amarnath Expres, Manduadih Exp, Anvt Garib Rath, Koaa Gkp Exp, Satyagrah Exp, Sapt Kranti Exp, Pbr Express, Mfp Ddn Exp, Avadh Express ).