Sagauli To Narkatiaganj Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Sagauli to Narkatiaganj Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
15051 Koaa Gkp Exp Sagauli Jn 03:05 Narkatiaganj Jn 04:25 N N N N N Y N
19040 Avadh Express Sagauli Jn 08:21 Narkatiaganj Jn 09:22 N Y N Y N N Y
15653 Amarnath Expres Sagauli Jn 09:15 Narkatiaganj Jn 10:20 N N N Y N N N
15273 Satyagrah Exp Sagauli Jn 09:50 Narkatiaganj Jn 11:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12557 Sapt Kranti Exp Sagauli Jn 14:11 Narkatiaganj Jn 15:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15001 Mfp Ddn Exp Sagauli Jn 15:58 Narkatiaganj Jn 17:05 Y N N N N N N
19270 Pbr Express Sagauli Jn 17:11 Narkatiaganj Jn 18:25 Y N N N N N Y
12211 Anvt Garib Rath Sagauli Jn 17:11 Narkatiaganj Jn 18:25 N N N N Y N N
12537 Manduadih Exp Sagauli Jn 21:43 Narkatiaganj Jn 22:51 Y N Y N Y N N

Sagauli to Narkatiaganj Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online