Rourkela To Raipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Rourkela to Raipur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
17006 Dbg Hyb Express Rourkela 00:45 Raipur Jn 07:50 Y N N N N N N
08612 Hte Ngp Special Rourkela 00:50 Raipur Jn 07:40 N Y N N N N N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Rourkela 02:27 Raipur Jn 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp Rourkela 04:05 Raipur Jn 10:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl Rourkela 05:00 Raipur Jn 11:20 Y Y N Y Y N N
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex Rourkela 05:00 Raipur Jn 11:20 N N Y N N Y Y
12950 Pbr Kaviguru Ex Rourkela 06:15 Raipur Jn 12:45 Y N N N N N N
12152 Samarsata Exp Rourkela 06:15 Raipur Jn 12:45 N N N N N Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express Rourkela 06:30 Raipur Jn 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58111 Tata Itr Pass Rourkela 11:15 Raipur Jn 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 South Bihar Exp Rourkela 11:42 Raipur Jn 19:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl Rourkela 12:15 Raipur Jn 18:50 N N Y N N N N
12812 Hte Ltt Super Rourkela 12:30 Raipur Jn 18:50 N N N N Y Y N
12860 Gitanjali Exp Rourkela 20:03 Raipur Jn 02:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12574 Hwh Snsi Expres Rourkela 20:45 Raipur Jn 02:55 N N N Y N N N
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl Rourkela 20:45 Raipur Jn 02:50 N N Y N N N N
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres Rourkela 20:50 Raipur Jn 03:00 N N N N Y N N
22846 Hte Pune Exp Rourkela 22:45 Raipur Jn 05:10 Y N N N Y N N
18030 Shm Ltt Express Rourkela 23:13 Raipur Jn 06:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Rourkela to Raipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online