Raigarh To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Raigarh to Nagpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18473 Puri Ju Express Raigarh 00:26 Nagpur 10:55 N N N Y N N N
18030 Shm Ltt Express Raigarh 01:56 Ajni 13:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08612 Hte Ngp Special Raigarh 03:30 Nagpur 13:15 N Y N N N N N
12409 Gondwana Expres Raigarh 03:30 Nagpur 12:45 Y N Y Y Y Y N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Raigarh 04:56 Nagpur 14:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp Raigarh 06:49 Nagpur 15:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex Raigarh 07:21 Nagpur 16:20 N N Y N N Y Y
12152 Samarsata Exp Raigarh 08:43 Nagpur 17:50 N N N N N Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express Raigarh 09:11 Ajni 19:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12746 Puri Ltt Sf Exp Raigarh 14:51 Nagpur 00:05 N Y N N N N N
22866 Puri Ltt Sf Exp Raigarh 14:53 Nagpur 00:05 N Y N N N N N
12812 Hte Ltt Super Raigarh 14:53 Nagpur 00:05 N N N N Y Y N
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp Raigarh 14:53 Nagpur 00:05 Y N N Y N N N
58111 Tata Itr Pass Raigarh 16:45 Itwari 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12860 Gitanjali Exp Raigarh 22:31 Nagpur 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Raigarh to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Raigarh To Nagpur Trains

Want to travel from raigarh to nagpur on rails? Know about trains in the route. Some of the trains that run on this route are Hwh Adi Express, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Tata Itr Pass, Puri Ltt Sf Exp, Bbs Ltt Sf Exp, Hte Ltt Super, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Gitanjali Exp, Shm Ltt Express and etc. There are different starting junctions like Raigarh. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Tata Itr Pass, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Gitanjali Exp, Azad Hind Exp, Shm Ltt Express, Hwh Adi Express or some weekly trains like Bbs Ltt Sf Exp, Puri Ltt Sf Exp, Gondwana Expres, Hte Ngp Special, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Hte Ltt Super, Puri Ju Express, Samarsata Exp and etc. There are different pick up points in raigarh from Raigarh( like Hte Ngp Special, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Shm Ltt Express, Azad Hind Exp, Gitanjali Exp, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Hwh Adi Express, Gondwana Expres, Puri Ltt Sf Exp, Puri Ju Express ).