Raigarh To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Raigarh to Nagpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18473 Puri Ju Express Raigarh 00:26 Nagpur 10:55 N N N Y N N N
18030 Shm Ltt Express Raigarh 01:56 Ajni 13:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08612 Hte Ngp Special Raigarh 03:30 Nagpur 13:15 N Y N N N N N
12409 Gondwana Expres Raigarh 03:30 Nagpur 12:45 Y N Y Y Y Y N
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Raigarh 04:56 Nagpur 14:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp Raigarh 06:49 Nagpur 15:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex Raigarh 07:21 Nagpur 16:20 N N Y N N Y Y
12152 Samarsata Exp Raigarh 08:43 Nagpur 17:50 N N N N N Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express Raigarh 09:11 Ajni 19:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12746 Puri Ltt Sf Exp Raigarh 14:51 Nagpur 00:05 N Y N N N N N
22866 Puri Ltt Sf Exp Raigarh 14:53 Nagpur 00:05 N Y N N N N N
12812 Hte Ltt Super Raigarh 14:53 Nagpur 00:05 N N N N Y Y N
12880 Bbs Ltt Sf Exp Raigarh 14:53 Nagpur 00:05 Y N N Y N N N
58111 Tata Itr Pass Raigarh 16:45 Itwari 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12860 Gitanjali Exp Raigarh 22:31 Nagpur 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Raigarh to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online