Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Pune Garibrath - 12114


  ()
1 Nagpur (NGP)
18:35
0
1
0 km
2 Wardha Jn (WR)
19:42
19:45
3 min
1
79 km
3 Badnera Jn (BD)
21:30
21:33
3 min
1
175 km
4 Akola Jn (AK)
22:25
22:30
5 min
1
253 km
5 Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
00:40
00:45
5 min
2
393 km
6 Manmad Jn (MMR)
03:45
03:50
5 min
2
578 km
7 Ahmadnagar (ANG)
06:10
06:13
3 min
2
730 km
8 Daund Jn (DD)
08:00
08:15
15 min
2
814 km
9 Pune Jn (PUNE)
09:45
0
2
890 km

Train Pune Garibrath -12114 from to passes through following stations:


Nagpur, Wardha Jn, Badnera Jn, Akola Jn, Bhusaval Jn, Manmad Jn, Ahmadnagar, Daund Jn, Pune Jn,