Nagpur To Bilaspur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to Bilaspur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Nagpur 01:35 Bilaspur Jn 07:45 N N N N N N Y
02869 Ltt Hwh Special Nagpur 01:35 Bilaspur Jn 07:45 N N N N N Y N
12869 Howrah Sup Exp Nagpur 01:35 Bilaspur Jn 07:45 Y N N N N N N
22845 Pune Hatia Sup Nagpur 02:05 Bilaspur Jn 08:40 Y N N Y N N N
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Nagpur 03:55 Bilaspur Jn 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12442 Bilaspur Rjdhni Nagpur 05:45 Bilaspur Jn 12:00 N N Y N N N Y
12856 Bsp Intercity Nagpur 06:30 Bilaspur Jn 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08296 Pune Bilaspur S Nagpur 06:40 Bilaspur Jn 13:40 N Y N N N N N
17005 Hyb Dbg Expres Nagpur 08:00 Bilaspur Jn 14:30 N N N N Y N N
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl Nagpur 08:00 Bilaspur Jn 14:30 N N N N N N Y
12410 Gondwana Expres Nagpur 09:40 Bilaspur Jn 16:45 N Y Y Y Y N Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp Nagpur 09:40 Bilaspur Jn 16:50 N N N N N Y N
12101 Jnaneswari Delx Nagpur 10:00 Bilaspur Jn 16:10 N Y Y N N Y Y
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Nagpur 10:00 Bilaspur Jn 16:10 Y N N Y Y N N
22905 Okha Howrah Exp Nagpur 10:00 Bilaspur Jn 16:10 Y N N Y Y N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp Nagpur 10:20 Bilaspur Jn 16:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12949 Kaviguru Expres Nagpur 11:05 Bilaspur Jn 17:30 N N N N N Y N
12151 Samarsata Exp Nagpur 11:05 Bilaspur Jn 17:30 N N N Y Y N N
12809 Howrah Mail Nagpur 11:25 Bilaspur Jn 18:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Ajni 12:33 Bilaspur Jn 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl Nagpur 14:00 Bilaspur Jn 20:15 N N N N Y N N
22865 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Nagpur 14:00 Bilaspur Jn 20:20 N N N Y N N N
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp Nagpur 14:00 Bilaspur Jn 20:20 N N Y N N Y N
12811 Hatia Express Nagpur 14:00 Bilaspur Jn 20:20 Y N N N N N Y
12745 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Nagpur 14:00 Bilaspur Jn 20:20 N N N Y N N N
22816 Ers Bilaspur Ex Nagpur 14:55 Bilaspur Jn 21:35 N N N Y N N N
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex Nagpur 14:55 Bilaspur Jn 21:35 Y N N N N N N
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex Nagpur 14:55 Bilaspur Jn 21:35 Y N N N N N N
18474 Ju Puri Express Nagpur 14:55 Bilaspur Jn 21:40 N N N N N N Y
08611 Ngp Hatia Spl Nagpur 14:55 Bilaspur Jn 21:40 N Y N N N N N
16328 Korba Express Nagpur 17:10 Bilaspur Jn 01:35 N Y N N Y N N
12833 Howrah Express Ajni 17:26 Bilaspur Jn 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp Nagpur 19:05 Bilaspur Jn 01:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itr Tata Passgn Itwari 21:30 Bilaspur Jn 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18240 Ngp Bilaspur Ex Nagpur 23:35 Bilaspur Jn 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Nagpur to Bilaspur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online