Nagpur To Bilaspur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Nagpur to Bilaspur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12573 Snsi Hwh Sup Ex Nagpur 01:35 Bilaspur Jn 07:45 N N N N N N Y
02869 Ltt Hwh Special Nagpur 01:35 Bilaspur Jn 07:45 N N N N N Y N
12869 Howrah Sup Exp Nagpur 01:35 Bilaspur Jn 07:45 Y N N N N N N
22845 Pune Hatia Sup Nagpur 02:05 Bilaspur Jn 08:40 Y N N Y N N N
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Nagpur 03:55 Bilaspur Jn 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12442 Bilaspur Rjdhni Nagpur 05:45 Bilaspur Jn 12:00 N N Y N N N Y
12856 Bsp Intercity Nagpur 06:30 Bilaspur Jn 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08296 Pune Bilaspur S Nagpur 06:40 Bilaspur Jn 13:40 N Y N N N N N
17005 Hyb Dbg Expres Nagpur 08:00 Bilaspur Jn 14:30 N N N N Y N N
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl Nagpur 08:00 Bilaspur Jn 14:30 N N N N N N Y
12410 Gondwana Expres Nagpur 09:40 Bilaspur Jn 16:45 N Y Y Y Y N Y
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp Nagpur 09:40 Bilaspur Jn 16:50 N N N N N Y N
12101 Jnaneswari Delx Nagpur 10:00 Bilaspur Jn 16:10 N Y Y N N Y Y
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Nagpur 10:00 Bilaspur Jn 16:10 Y N N Y Y N N
22905 Okha Howrah Exp Nagpur 10:00 Bilaspur Jn 16:10 Y N N Y Y N N
12129 Azad Hind Exp Nagpur 10:20 Bilaspur Jn 16:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12949 Kaviguru Expres Nagpur 11:05 Bilaspur Jn 17:30 N N N N N Y N
12151 Samarsata Exp Nagpur 11:05 Bilaspur Jn 17:30 N N N Y Y N N
12809 Howrah Mail Nagpur 11:25 Bilaspur Jn 18:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex Ajni 12:33 Bilaspur Jn 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08059 Ltt Shm Sup Spl Nagpur 14:00 Bilaspur Jn 20:15 N N N N Y N N
22865 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Nagpur 14:00 Bilaspur Jn 20:20 N N N Y N N N
12879 Ltt Bbs Sup Exp Nagpur 14:00 Bilaspur Jn 20:20 N N Y N N Y N
12811 Hatia Express Nagpur 14:00 Bilaspur Jn 20:20 Y N N N N N Y
12745 Ltt Puri Sup Ex Nagpur 14:00 Bilaspur Jn 20:20 N N N Y N N N
22816 Ers Bilaspur Ex Nagpur 14:55 Bilaspur Jn 21:35 N N N Y N N N
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex Nagpur 14:55 Bilaspur Jn 21:35 Y N N N N N N
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex Nagpur 14:55 Bilaspur Jn 21:35 Y N N N N N N
18474 Ju Puri Express Nagpur 14:55 Bilaspur Jn 21:40 N N N N N N Y
08611 Ngp Hatia Spl Nagpur 14:55 Bilaspur Jn 21:40 N Y N N N N N
16328 Korba Express Nagpur 17:10 Bilaspur Jn 01:35 N Y N N Y N N
12833 Howrah Express Ajni 17:26 Bilaspur Jn 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12859 Gitanjali Exp Nagpur 19:05 Bilaspur Jn 01:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itr Tata Passgn Itwari 21:30 Bilaspur Jn 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18240 Ngp Bilaspur Ex Nagpur 23:35 Bilaspur Jn 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Nagpur to Bilaspur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Nagpur To Bilaspur Trains

Planning to travel from nagpur to bilaspur via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Gitanjali Exp, Ten Bilaspur Ex, Chhatisgarh Exp, Samarsata Exp, Ngp Hatia Spl, Hatia Express, Snsi Hwh Sup Ex, Ltt Hwh Special, Pune Bilaspur S, Okha Howrah Exp and etc. The train starts from various stations in nagpur like Nagpur, Ajni. Different trains running from nagpur to bilaspur takes time approximately from 10 hrs 55 mins to 6 hours 10 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Ngp Bilaspur Ex, Itr Tata Passgn, Ltt Shalimar Ex, Chhatisgarh Exp, Gitanjali Exp, Howrah Mail, Azad Hind Exp, Howrah Express, Bsp Intercity or train that run weekly like Ers Bilaspur Ex, Pune Hatia Sup, Hatia Express, Howrah Sup Exp, Ngp Hatia Spl, Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Ltt Bbs Sup Exp, Hyb Dbg Spl, Korba Express, Ltt Hwh Special etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Nagpur( like Ltt Bbs Sup Exp, Kaviguru Expres, Ltt Shm Sup Spl, Ngp Hatia Spl, Ju Puri Express, Hyb Dbg Expres, Bilaspur Rjdhni, Gondwana Expres, Ltt Hwh Special, Samarsata Exp ), Ajni( like Howrah Express, Ltt Shalimar Ex ), Itwari( like Itr Tata Passgn ).