Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Mumbai Sainagar Express - 12131


  ()
1 Dadar (DR)
21:45
0
1
0 km
2 Thane (TNA)
22:03
22:05
2 min
1
25 km
3 Kalyan Jn (KYN)
22:22
22:25
3 min
1
45 km
4 Igatpuri (IGP)
00:08
00:10
2 min
2
128 km
5 Nasik Road (NK)
01:03
01:05
2 min
2
179 km
6 Manmad Jn (MMR)
02:05
02:10
5 min
2
252 km
7 Kopargaon (KPG)
02:58
03:00
2 min
2
295 km
8 Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)
03:55
0
2
336 km

Train Mumbai Sainagar Express -12131 from to passes through following stations:


Dadar, Thane, Kalyan Jn, Igatpuri, Nasik Road, Manmad Jn, Kopargaon, Sainagar Shirdi,