Manmad To Kopargaon Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Manmad to Kopargaon Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
01201 Ami Pvr Special Manmad Jn 00:10 Kopargaon 01:03 N N Y Y N Y Y
11034 Dbg Pune Exp Manmad Jn 00:40 Kopargaon 02:29 N N N N N N Y
22132 Gyan Ganga Sf Manmad Jn 00:40 Kopargaon 02:28 N N N Y N N N
12104 Ljn Pune Exp Manmad Jn 01:15 Kopargaon 02:28 Y N N N N N N
11032 Gyan Ganga Exp Manmad Jn 01:35 Kopargaon 02:28 N N N Y N N N
12131 Dr Sainagar Exp Manmad Jn 01:55 Kopargaon 02:59 N Y N Y N N Y
12782 Swarna Jayanthi Manmad Jn 02:15 Kopargaon 03:48 N Y N N N N N
12148 Nzm Kop Exp Manmad Jn 02:15 Kopargaon 03:48 N N N N Y N N
01012 Hbj Pune Spl Manmad Jn 02:55 Kopargaon 04:14 N N N Y N N N
12730 Pune Express Manmad Jn 03:20 Kopargaon 03:49 Y N Y N N N N
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp Manmad Jn 03:25 Kopargaon 04:31 N Y N Y N N Y
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex Manmad Jn 03:25 Kopargaon 04:32 N N N N Y N N
57516 Ned Dd Pasngr Manmad Jn 05:20 Kopargaon 06:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16501 Adi Ypr Express Manmad Jn 06:50 Kopargaon 07:53 N N Y N N N N
17002 Sc Snsi Exp Manmad Jn 07:30 Kopargaon 08:23 Y N N N N Y N
17208 Bza Snsi Exp Manmad Jn 07:35 Kopargaon 08:23 N N Y N N N N
17206 Cct Snsi Exp Manmad Jn 07:35 Kopargaon 08:23 N Y N Y N N Y
11078 Jhelum Express Manmad Jn 07:50 Kopargaon 09:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08567 Vskp Snsi Spl Manmad Jn 09:15 Kopargaon 10:38 N N N N Y N N
12780 Goa Express Manmad Jn 09:50 Kopargaon 10:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp Manmad Jn 12:35 Kopargaon 13:39 N N Y N N N N
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp Manmad Jn 12:55 Kopargaon 21:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09715 Jp Sur Spl Manmad Jn 13:35 Kopargaon 14:30 N Y N N N N N
01436 Agc Pune Sf Sp Manmad Jn 14:05 Kopargaon 14:58 N N N Y N N N
12628 Karnataka Exp Manmad Jn 15:25 Kopargaon 16:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05023 Gkp Pune Spl Manmad Jn 16:45 Kopargaon 17:58 N N N N Y N N
12574 Hwh Snsi Expres Manmad Jn 18:20 Kopargaon 19:34 N N N N Y N N
22846 Hte Pune Exp Manmad Jn 19:10 Kopargaon 20:44 N Y N N N Y N
01029 Ngp Pune Specia Manmad Jn 19:20 Kopargaon 20:42 N N N N Y N N
04012 Nzm Snsi Spl Manmad Jn 19:25 Kopargaon 20:40 N N N N Y N N
01454 Gkp Pune Spl Manmad Jn 19:40 Kopargaon 20:43 Y N N N N N N
11038 Gkp Pune Expres Manmad Jn 19:50 Kopargaon 20:53 N N N N N N Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp Manmad Jn 20:25 Kopargaon 21:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51402 Mmr Pune Pass Manmad Jn 21:55 Kopargaon 23:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12150 Pnbe Pune Exp Manmad Jn 22:05 Kopargaon 00:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp Manmad Jn 23:55 Kopargaon 01:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Manmad to Kopargaon Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Manmad To Kopargaon Trains

If you are travelling from manmad to kopargaon then there are number of trains you can choose. Some of the trains running on this route are Gkp Pune Expres, Nzm Kop Exp, Gyan Ganga Sf, Dbg Pune Exp, Bsp Pune Sup Ex, Mmr Pune Pass, Adi Ypr Express, Nagpur Pune Exp, Gkp Pune Spl, Bza Snsi Exp. Know the train routes from different locations in manmad like Manmad Jn. Choose trains between manmad to kopargaon with time approximately from 8 hrs 53 mins to 0 hours 29 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Karnataka Exp, Jhelum Express, Gkp Ltt Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Ned Dd Pasngr, Goa Express, Pnbe Pune Exp, Mmr Pune Pass, Azad Hind Exp or train that run weekly like Swarna Jayanthi, Dr Sainagar Exp, Ngp Pune Specia, Nzm Snsi Spl, Gkp Pune Expres, Gkp Pune Spl, Bsp Pune Sup Ex, Bza Snsi Exp, Ljn Pune Exp, Vskp Snsi Spl etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Manmad Jn( like Hte Pune Exp, Ami Pvr Special, Mmr Pune Pass, Bsp Pune Sup Ex, Dbg Pune Exp, Karnataka Exp, Nagpur Pune Exp, Cct Snsi Exp, Gyan Ganga Exp, Dikshabhumi Exp ).