Manmad To Kopargaon Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Manmad to Kopargaon Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
01201 Ami Pvr Special Manmad Jn 00:10 Kopargaon 01:03 N N Y Y N Y Y
11034 Dbg Pune Exp Manmad Jn 00:40 Kopargaon 02:29 N N N N N N Y
22132 Gyan Ganga Sf Manmad Jn 00:40 Kopargaon 02:28 N N N Y N N N
12104 Ljn Pune Exp Manmad Jn 01:15 Kopargaon 02:28 Y N N N N N N
11032 Gyan Ganga Exp Manmad Jn 01:35 Kopargaon 02:28 N N N Y N N N
12131 Dr Sainagar Exp Manmad Jn 01:55 Kopargaon 02:59 N Y N Y N N Y
12782 Swarna Jayanthi Manmad Jn 02:15 Kopargaon 03:48 N Y N N N N N
12148 Nzm Kop Exp Manmad Jn 02:15 Kopargaon 03:48 N N N N Y N N
01012 Hbj Pune Spl Manmad Jn 02:55 Kopargaon 04:14 N N N Y N N N
12730 Pune Express Manmad Jn 03:20 Kopargaon 03:49 Y N Y N N N N
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp Manmad Jn 03:25 Kopargaon 04:31 N Y N Y N N Y
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex Manmad Jn 03:25 Kopargaon 04:32 N N N N Y N N
57516 Ned Dd Pasngr Manmad Jn 05:20 Kopargaon 06:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16501 Adi Ypr Express Manmad Jn 06:50 Kopargaon 07:53 N N Y N N N N
17002 Sc Snsi Exp Manmad Jn 07:30 Kopargaon 08:23 Y N N N N Y N
17208 Bza Snsi Exp Manmad Jn 07:35 Kopargaon 08:23 N N Y N N N N
17206 Cct Snsi Exp Manmad Jn 07:35 Kopargaon 08:23 N Y N Y N N Y
11078 Jhelum Express Manmad Jn 07:50 Kopargaon 09:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08567 Vskp Snsi Spl Manmad Jn 09:15 Kopargaon 10:38 N N N N Y N N
12780 Goa Express Manmad Jn 09:50 Kopargaon 10:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp Manmad Jn 12:35 Kopargaon 13:39 N N Y N N N N
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp Manmad Jn 12:55 Kopargaon 21:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09715 Jp Sur Spl Manmad Jn 13:35 Kopargaon 14:30 N Y N N N N N
01436 Agc Pune Sf Sp Manmad Jn 14:05 Kopargaon 14:58 N N N Y N N N
12628 Karnataka Exp Manmad Jn 15:25 Kopargaon 16:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05023 Gkp Pune Spl Manmad Jn 16:45 Kopargaon 17:58 N N N N Y N N
12574 Hwh Snsi Expres Manmad Jn 18:20 Kopargaon 19:34 N N N N Y N N
22846 Hte Pune Exp Manmad Jn 19:10 Kopargaon 20:44 N Y N N N Y N
01029 Ngp Pune Specia Manmad Jn 19:20 Kopargaon 20:42 N N N N Y N N
04012 Nzm Snsi Spl Manmad Jn 19:25 Kopargaon 20:40 N N N N Y N N
01454 Gkp Pune Spl Manmad Jn 19:40 Kopargaon 20:43 Y N N N N N N
11038 Gkp Pune Expres Manmad Jn 19:50 Kopargaon 20:53 N N N N N N Y
11040 Maharashtra Exp Manmad Jn 20:25 Kopargaon 21:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51402 Mmr Pune Pass Manmad Jn 21:55 Kopargaon 23:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12150 Pnbe Pune Exp Manmad Jn 22:05 Kopargaon 00:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12130 Azad Hind Exp Manmad Jn 23:55 Kopargaon 01:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Manmad to Kopargaon Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online