Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Kolkata Puri Garib Rath - 12881


  ()
1 Howrah Jn (HWH)
20:55
0
1
0 km
2 Kharagpur Jn (KGP)
22:40
22:50
10 min
1
116 km
3 Balasore (BLS)
00:18
00:20
2 min
2
234 km
4 Bhadrakh (BHC)
01:35
01:37
2 min
2
296 km
5 Jajpur K Road (JJKR)
02:12
02:13
1 min
2
340 km
6 Cuttack (CTC)
03:13
03:18
5 min
2
412 km
7 Bhubaneswar (BBS)
03:55
04:00
5 min
2
439 km
8 Khurda Road Jn (KUR)
04:35
04:40
5 min
2
458 km
9 Puri (PURI)
05:55
0
2
502 km

Train Kolkata Puri Garib Rath -12881 from to passes through following stations:


Howrah Jn, Kharagpur Jn, Balasore, Bhadrakh, Jajpur K Road, Cuttack, Bhubaneswar, Khurda Road Jn, Puri,