Katni To Saugor Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Katni to Saugor Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11072 Kamayani Expres Katni 00:25 Saugor 03:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11701 Indb Intercity Katni 06:30 Saugor 09:10 Y N N Y Y N N
11449 Jammutawi Exp Katni 07:30 Saugor 10:25 N Y N N N N N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp Katni 11:30 Saugor 14:55 Y N N N N Y N
22912 Shipra Exp Katni 13:10 Saugor 16:20 N Y N N Y N Y
19306 Shipra Exp Katni 13:10 Saugor 16:20 N Y N N Y N Y
09412 Pnbe Adi Spl Katni 13:20 Saugor 16:15 N N N Y N N N
09306 Pnbe Indb Spl Katni 13:20 Saugor 16:10 N N Y N N Y N
12411 Gondwana Expres Katni 17:20 Saugor 20:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12121 M P Smprk Krnti Katni 20:30 Saugor 23:15 N N Y N Y N Y
12181 Dayodaya Expres Katni 21:50 Saugor 00:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12186 Rewanchal Exp Katni 22:40 Saugor 01:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11271 Vindhyachal Exp Katni 23:50 Saugor 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Katni to Saugor Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online