Katni To Saugor Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Katni to SaugorRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kamayani Expres Katni 00:25 Saugor 03:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Indb Intercity Katni 06:30 Saugor 09:10 Y N N Y Y N N Book
Jammutawi Exp Katni 07:30 Saugor 10:25 N Y N N N N N Book
Jbp Somnath Exp Katni 11:30 Saugor 14:55 Y N N N N Y N Book
Howrah shipra Express Katni 13:10 Saugor 16:20 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Shipra Exp Katni 13:10 Saugor 16:20 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Pnbe Adi Spl Katni 13:20 Saugor 16:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Pnbe Indb Spl Katni 13:20 Saugor 16:10 N N Y N N Y N Book
Intercity Exp Katni 17:20 Saugor 20:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
M P Smprk Krnti Katni 20:30 Saugor 23:15 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Dayodaya Expres Katni 21:50 Saugor 00:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rewanchal Exp Katni 22:40 Saugor 01:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vindhyachal Exp Katni 23:50 Saugor 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Saugor to Katni

Katni to Saugor Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online