Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Jhrkhnd S Krant - 12825


  ()
1 Ranchi (RNC)
23:40
0
1
0 km
2 Muri (MURI)
00:55
01:00
5 min
2
62 km
3 Bokaro Stl City (BKSC)
02:10
02:20
10 min
2
115 km
4 Gomoh Jn (GMO)
03:10
03:20
10 min
2
147 km
5 Hazaribagh Rd (HZD)
03:50
03:51
1 min
2
192 km
6 Koderma (KQR)
04:28
04:29
1 min
2
240 km
7 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)
08:40
09:00
20 min
2
520 km
8 Kanpur Central (CNB)
13:40
13:55
15 min
2
867 km
9 New Delhi (NDLS)
20:55
0
2
1306 km

Train Jhrkhnd S Krant -12825 from to passes through following stations:


Ranchi, Muri, Bokaro Stl City, Gomoh Jn, Hazaribagh Rd, Koderma, Mughal Sarai Jn, Kanpur Central, New Delhi,