Gadag To Hubli Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gadag to Hubli Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl Gadag Jn 03:50 Hubli Jn 06:30 N N N Y N N N
56501 Hubli Pass Gadag Jn 04:40 Hubli Jn 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01494 Hubli Express Gadag Jn 04:45 Hubli Jn 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16532 Garib Nawaz Exp Gadag Jn 04:52 Hubli Jn 06:25 N N N N N Y N
16534 Ypr Jodhpur Exp Gadag Jn 05:00 Hubli Jn 06:25 Y N N N N N N
17415 Haripriya Exp Gadag Jn 07:15 Hubli Jn 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18047 Amaravathi Exp Gadag Jn 07:45 Hubli Jn 08:50 Y N Y Y N Y N
17603 Kcg Ypr Exp Gadag Jn 07:45 Hubli Jn 08:50 Y N Y Y N Y N
56903 Sur Dharwar Pas Gadag Jn 07:45 Hubli Jn 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17225 Amaravathi Exp Gadag Jn 08:10 Hubli Jn 09:45 N Y N N Y N Y
16592 Hampi Exp Gadag Jn 09:20 Hubli Jn 11:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17003 Hyb Kop Express Gadag Jn 11:45 Hubli Jn 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07143 Hyb Kop Spl Gadag Jn 12:02 Hubli Jn 13:59 Y N Y Y N N Y
11423 Sur Hubli Exp Gadag Jn 12:50 Hubli Jn 14:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57472 Tpty Ubl Pass Gadag Jn 19:10 Hubli Jn 21:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19406 Ypr Ac Express Gadag Jn 19:55 Hubli Jn 21:35 N N N N N N Y
16536 Golgumbaz Exp Gadag Jn 21:10 Hubli Jn 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06536 Yeswantpur Exp Gadag Jn 22:00 Hubli Jn 23:25 Y N Y Y N Y N
06502 Yesvantpur Spl Gadag Jn 22:25 Hubli Jn 23:40 N N N Y N N N

Gadag to Hubli Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Gadag To Hubli Trains

Planning to travel from gadag to hubli via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Trains that run on this route are Sur Hubli Exp, Tpty Ubl Pass, Ypr Jodhpur Exp, Hubli Pass, Ypr Ac Express, Amaravathi Exp, Kcg Ypr Exp, Hampi Exp, Hyb Kop Spl and etc. There are different starting junctions like Gadag Jn. There are different trains that travel from gadag to hubli and time taken by these trains varies from 2 hrs 40 mins to 1 hours 5 mins. Out of these 9 trains run daily and are Sur Hubli Exp, Sur Dharwar Pas, Hampi Exp, Tpty Ubl Pass, Hubli Pass, Golgumbaz Exp, Haripriya Exp, Hubli Express, Hyb Kop Express and 10 are on weekly basis. Get your tickets booked on trains from Gadag Jn( like Garib Nawaz Exp, Amaravathi Exp, Ypr G Rath Spl, Yesvantpur Spl, Hubli Express, Hyb Kop Express, Hubli Pass, Hampi Exp, Sur Dharwar Pas, Kcg Ypr Exp ).