Gadag To Hubli Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Gadag to Hubli Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl Gadag Jn 03:50 Hubli Jn 06:30 N N N Y N N N
56501 Hubli Pass Gadag Jn 04:40 Hubli Jn 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01494 Hubli Express Gadag Jn 04:45 Hubli Jn 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16532 Garib Nawaz Exp Gadag Jn 04:52 Hubli Jn 06:25 N N N N N Y N
16534 Ypr Jodhpur Exp Gadag Jn 05:00 Hubli Jn 06:25 Y N N N N N N
17415 Haripriya Exp Gadag Jn 07:15 Hubli Jn 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18047 Amaravathi Exp Gadag Jn 07:45 Hubli Jn 08:50 Y N Y Y N Y N
17603 Kcg Ypr Exp Gadag Jn 07:45 Hubli Jn 08:50 Y N Y Y N Y N
56903 Sur Dharwar Pas Gadag Jn 07:45 Hubli Jn 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17225 Amaravathi Exp Gadag Jn 08:10 Hubli Jn 09:45 N Y N N Y N Y
16592 Hampi Exp Gadag Jn 09:20 Hubli Jn 11:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17003 Hyb Kop Express Gadag Jn 11:45 Hubli Jn 13:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07143 Hyb Kop Spl Gadag Jn 12:02 Hubli Jn 13:59 Y N Y Y N N Y
11423 Sur Hubli Exp Gadag Jn 12:50 Hubli Jn 14:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57472 Tpty Ubl Pass Gadag Jn 19:10 Hubli Jn 21:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19406 Ypr Ac Express Gadag Jn 19:55 Hubli Jn 21:35 N N N N N N Y
16536 Golgumbaz Exp Gadag Jn 21:10 Hubli Jn 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06536 Yeswantpur Exp Gadag Jn 22:00 Hubli Jn 23:25 Y N Y Y N Y N
06502 Yesvantpur Spl Gadag Jn 22:25 Hubli Jn 23:40 N N N Y N N N

Gadag to Hubli Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online