Annigeri (NGR), Annigeri Railway Station

Name: Annigeri Code: NGR City: Annigeri
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Annigeri (NGR), Annigeri :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
56502 Hubli vijayawada Passenger 00:04 00:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16535 Mysore golgumbaz Express 04:45 04:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01494 Hubli Express 05:09 05:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56501 Vijayawada hubli Passenger 05:09 05:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06535 Bijapur Express 05:28 05:30 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N
57471 Ubl Tirupati Pa 06:34 06:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56903 Solapur dharwar Passenger 08:09 08:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17603 Kacheguda Yesvantpur Express 08:32 08:33 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
17225 Vijayawada amaravathi Express 08:32 08:33 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
16592 Mysore hampi Express 09:59 10:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17226 Hubli amaravati Express 12:54 12:55 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
11423 Sur Hubli Exp 13:28 13:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11424 Solapur Express 15:38 15:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01493 Bijapur Exp 17:53 17:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16591 Hubli hampi Express 18:39 18:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56904 dharwar Solapur passenger 19:19 19:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57472 Tpty Ubl Pass 19:49 19:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16536 Solapur golgumbaz Express 21:40 21:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06536 Yeswantpur Exp 22:20 22:22 2 min Y N Y Y N Y N

More About - Annigeri Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Annigeri station are Solapur golgumbaz Express, Bijapur Exp, Solapur Express, Solapur dharwar Passenger, Kacheguda Yesvantpur Express, Vijayawada hubli Passenger, Hubli hampi Express, Ubl Tirupati Pa, Mysore hampi Express, Sur Hubli Exp. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Vijayawada hubli Passenger, Hubli Express, Solapur golgumbaz Express, Bijapur Exp, dharwar Solapur passenger, Sur Hubli Exp, Mysore hampi Express, Hubli hampi Express, Tpty Ubl Pass, Solapur dharwar Passenger etc or trains that run weekly Bijapur Express, Yeswantpur Exp, Kacheguda Yesvantpur Express, Vijayawada amaravathi Express, Hubli amaravati Express and etc.