Devlali To Nasik Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Devlali to Nasik Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12809 Howrah Mail Devlali 00:10 Nasik Road 00:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01097 Cstm Ngp Sup Sp Devlali 00:10 Nasik Road 00:23 Y N N N N Y N
01089 Nagpur Special Devlali 00:10 Nasik Road 00:23 N N Y N N N N
17057 Mumbai Cst Devagiri Ex... Devlali 00:33 Nasik Road 00:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail Devlali 01:00 Nasik Road 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalim... Devlali 01:20 Nasik Road 01:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajend... Devlali 01:35 Nasik Road 01:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11015 Kushinagar Exp Devlali 02:20 Nasik Road 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres Devlali 03:10 Nasik Road 03:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17617 Mumbai Cst Tapovan Exp... Devlali 09:35 Nasik Road 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakh... Devlali 09:50 Nasik Road 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwaha... Devlali 11:10 Nasik Road 11:28 N N N N Y N N
15645 Lokmanyatilak Guwahati... Devlali 11:10 Nasik Road 11:28 N N Y N N Y N
11026 Pune Bsl Exp Devlali 18:00 Nasik Road 18:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12117 Ltt Manmad Exp Devlali 18:10 Nasik Road 18:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12139 Sewagram Exp Devlali 18:25 Nasik Road 18:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12109 Panchavati Exp Devlali 21:25 Nasik Road 21:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12137 Punjab Mail Devlali 23:10 Nasik Road 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Nasik to Devlali

Devlali to Nasik Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

About Nasik City

A delightful city Nasik or Nashik is situated in Maharashtra state of India. Also called the ‘Grape City', Nasik is 180 km away from Maharashtra's capital city Mumbai. Situated in the Western Ghat ranges on the banks of the River Godavari, the city is known for its spectacular surroundings and soothing climate. Despite being a bustling city, Nasik presents an excellent blend of old and new, through its fascinating forts, magnificent temples and big industries. Nasik is also serves as a base to visit pilgrimage centre of Shirdi, the abode Shri Sai Baba, visited by thousands of devotees round the year.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.

More About - Devlali To Nasik Trains

Want to travel from Devlali to Nasik)? Know about the trains running on this route. Trains that run on this route are Cstm Ngp Sup Sp, Kolkata Mail, Panchavati Exp, Amritsar Expres, Howrah Mail, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express, Punjab Mail, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Sewagram Exp and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Devlali. The duration of the journey varies from 0 hrs 18 mins to 0 hours 5 mins. Seven trains run daily are Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express, Punjab Mail, Howrah Mail, Pune Bsl Exp, Mumbai Cst Devagiri Express, Panchavati Exp, Kushinagar Exp, Amritsar Expres, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express or some weekly trains like Nagpur Special, Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express, Cstm Ngp Sup Sp, Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Devlali( like Punjab Mail, Howrah Mail, Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express, Nagpur Special, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Amritsar Expres, Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express, Panchavati Exp, Pune Bsl Exp, Cstm Ngp Sup Sp ).