Devlali To Nasik Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Devlali to NasikRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Howrah Mail Devlali 00:10 Nasik Road 00:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cstm Ngp Sup Sp Devlali 00:10 Nasik Road 00:23 Y N N N N Y N Book
Nagpur Special Devlali 00:10 Nasik Road 00:23 N N Y N N N N Book
Mumbai Cst Devagiri Ex... Devlali 00:33 Nasik Road 00:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kolkata Mail Devlali 01:00 Nasik Road 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak T Shalim... Devlali 01:20 Nasik Road 01:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak T Rajend... Devlali 01:35 Nasik Road 01:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kushinagar Exp Devlali 02:20 Nasik Road 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Expres Devlali 03:10 Nasik Road 03:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mumbai Cst Tapovan Exp... Devlali 09:35 Nasik Road 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak t Gorakh... Devlali 09:50 Nasik Road 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak T Guwaha... Devlali 11:10 Nasik Road 11:28 N N N N Y N N Book
Lokmanyatilak Guwahati... Devlali 11:10 Nasik Road 11:28 N N Y N N Y N Book
Pune Bsl Exp Devlali 18:00 Nasik Road 18:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Manmad Exp Devlali 18:10 Nasik Road 18:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sewagram Exp Devlali 18:25 Nasik Road 18:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Panchavati Exp Devlali 21:25 Nasik Road 21:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Punjab Mail Devlali 23:10 Nasik Road 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Nasik to Devlali

Devlali to Nasik Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Nasik City

A delightful city Nasik or Nashik is situated in Maharashtra state of India. Also called the ‘Grape City', Nasik is 180 km away from Maharashtra's capital city Mumbai. Situated in the Western Ghat ranges on the banks of the River Godavari, the city is known for its spectacular surroundings and soothing climate. Despite being a bustling city, Nasik presents an excellent blend of old and new, through its fascinating forts, magnificent temples and big industries. Nasik is also serves as a base to visit pilgrimage centre of Shirdi, the abode Shri Sai Baba, visited by thousands of devotees round the year.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.

More About - Devlali To Nasik Trains

Want to travel from Devlali to Nasik)? Know about the trains running on this route. Trains that run on this route are Cstm Ngp Sup Sp, Kolkata Mail, Panchavati Exp, Amritsar Expres, Howrah Mail, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express, Punjab Mail, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Sewagram Exp and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Devlali. The duration of the journey varies from 0 hrs 18 mins to 0 hours 5 mins. Seven trains run daily are Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express, Punjab Mail, Howrah Mail, Pune Bsl Exp, Mumbai Cst Devagiri Express, Panchavati Exp, Kushinagar Exp, Amritsar Expres, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express or some weekly trains like Nagpur Special, Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express, Cstm Ngp Sup Sp, Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Devlali( like Punjab Mail, Howrah Mail, Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express, Nagpur Special, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Amritsar Expres, Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express, Panchavati Exp, Pune Bsl Exp, Cstm Ngp Sup Sp ).