Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Bubneswr Rjdhni - 12444


  ()
1 New Delhi (NDLS)
17:20
0
1
0 km
2 Kanpur Central (CNB)
21:57
22:02
5 min
1
440 km
3 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)
02:05
02:15
10 min
2
787 km
4 Gaya Jn (GAYA)
04:19
04:22
3 min
2
990 km
5 Koderma (KQR)
05:22
05:24
2 min
2
1066 km
6 Bokaro Stl City (BKSC)
07:51
07:56
5 min
2
1191 km
7 Tatanagar Jn (TATA)
10:50
10:55
5 min
2
1343 km
8 Kharagpur Jn (KGP)
12:40
12:55
15 min
2
1477 km
9 Balasore (BLS)
14:20
14:22
2 min
2
1595 km
10 Bhadrakh (BHC)
15:22
15:24
2 min
2
1657 km
11 Cuttack (CTC)
16:42
16:47
5 min
2
1773 km
12 Bhubaneswar (BBS)
17:30
0
2
1800 km

Train Bubneswr Rjdhni -12444 from to passes through following stations:


New Delhi, Kanpur Central, Mughal Sarai Jn, Gaya Jn, Koderma, Bokaro Stl City, Tatanagar Jn, Kharagpur Jn, Balasore, Bhadrakh, Cuttack, Bhubaneswar,