Barrackpore (BP), Barrackpore Railway Station

Name: Barrackpore Code: BP City: Barrackpore
More Barrackpore stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Barrackpore (BP), Barrackpore :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
53172 Lalgola To Sealdah Passenger 03:37 03:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11105 Pratham S S Exp 07:52 07:57 5 min N N N N N N Y
12384 Intercity Exp 10:07 10:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13504 Intercity Exp 10:07 10:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
53175 Sealdah To Lalgola Passenger 12:50 12:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53142 Jsme Koaa Pass 12:56 12:57 1 min N N N N N N Y
53140 Jasidih kolkata Passenger 12:56 12:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
53178 Lalgola Sealdah Passenger 14:30 14:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13503 Intercity Exp 17:06 17:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12383 Intercity Exp 17:26 17:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
11106 Pratham S Sngrm 20:56 21:01 5 min N N N N N Y N
53139 Kolkata Jasidih Passenger 22:54 22:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
53141 Koaa Jsme Pass 22:54 22:55 1 min N N N N N Y N
53181 Sealdah Lalgola Passenger 23:58 23:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y