Barrackpore (BP), Barrackpore Railway Station

Name: Barrackpore Code: BP City: Barrackpore
More Barrackpore stations : Barrackpore
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Barrackpore (BP), Barrackpore :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
53172 Lalgola To Sealdah Passenger 03:37 03:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11105 Pratham S S Exp 07:52 07:57 5 min N N N N N N Y
12384 Intercity Exp 10:07 10:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13504 Intercity Exp 10:07 10:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
53175 Sealdah To Lalgola Passenger 12:50 12:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53142 Jsme Koaa Pass 12:56 12:57 1 min N N N N N N Y
53140 Jasidih kolkata Passenger 12:56 12:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
53178 Lalgola Sealdah Passenger 14:30 14:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13503 Intercity Exp 17:06 17:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12383 Intercity Exp 17:26 17:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
11106 Pratham S Sngrm 20:56 21:01 5 min N N N N N Y N
53139 Kolkata Jasidih Passenger 22:54 22:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
53141 Koaa Jsme Pass 22:54 22:55 1 min N N N N N Y N
53181 Sealdah Lalgola Passenger 23:58 23:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Barrackpore Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Barrackpore station are Lalgola Pass, Koaa Dghr Pgs, Intercity Exp, Sdah Lgl Pgr, Intercity Exp, Lgl Sdah Pass, Lgl Sdah Pass, Jsme Koaa Pass, Pratham S S Exp, Intercity Exp. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Lalgola Pass, Sdah Lgl Pgr, Lgl Sdah Pass etc or trains that run weekly Pratham S S Exp, Koaa Dghr Pgs, Koaa Jsme Pass, Pratham S Sngrm, Jsme Koaa Pass, Intercity Exp, Intercity Exp, Dghr Koaa Pgs and etc.