Barrackpore (BP), Barrackpore Railway Station

Name: Barrackpore Code: BP City: Barrackpore
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Barrackpore (BP), Barrackpore :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
53172 Lalgola To Sealdah Passenger 03:37 03:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11105 Pratham S S Exp 07:52 07:57 5 min N N N N N N Y
12384 Intercity Exp 10:07 10:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13504 Intercity Exp 10:07 10:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
53175 Sealdah To Lalgola Passenger 12:50 12:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53142 Jsme Koaa Pass 12:56 12:57 1 min N N N N N N Y
53140 Jasidih kolkata Passenger 12:56 12:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
53178 Lalgola Sealdah Passenger 14:30 14:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13503 Intercity Exp 17:06 17:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12383 Intercity Exp 17:26 17:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
11106 Pratham S Sngrm 20:56 21:01 5 min N N N N N Y N
53139 Kolkata Jasidih Passenger 22:54 22:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
53141 Koaa Jsme Pass 22:54 22:55 1 min N N N N N Y N
53181 Sealdah Lalgola Passenger 23:58 23:59 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Barrackpore Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Barrackpore station are Lalgola Sealdah Passenger, Koaa Jsme Pass, Pratham S S Exp, Intercity Exp, Lalgola To Sealdah Passenger, Intercity Exp, Kolkata Jasidih Passenger, Sealdah Lalgola Passenger, Sealdah To Lalgola Passenger, Pratham S Sngrm. Out of these 4 trains run daily and are Lalgola To Sealdah Passenger, Lalgola Sealdah Passenger, Sealdah Lalgola Passenger, Sealdah To Lalgola Passenger etc and 10 run on weekly basis like Kolkata Jasidih Passenger, Jasidih kolkata Passenger, Intercity Exp, Pratham S Sngrm, Pratham S S Exp, Jsme Koaa Pass, Koaa Jsme Pass, Intercity Exp etc.