Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Bangalore Garib Rath - 12735


  ()
1 Secunderabad Jn (SC)
19:15
0
1
0 km
2 Begampet (BMT)
19:27
19:29
2 min
1
5 km
3 Raichur (RC)
23:43
23:45
2 min
1
291 km
4 Guntakal Jn (GTL)
01:25
01:40
15 min
2
412 km
5 Anantapur (ATP)
02:48
02:50
2 min
2
480 km
6 Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)
04:00
04:05
5 min
2
514 km
7 Hindupur (HUP)
05:11
05:13
2 min
2
592 km
8 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)
07:10
0
2
688 km

Train Bangalore Garib Rath -12735 from to passes through following stations:


Secunderabad Jn, Begampet, Raichur, Guntakal Jn, Anantapur, Dharmavaram Jn, Hindupur, Yesvantpur Jn,