Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Bangalore Express - 16322


  ()
1 Trivandrum Cntl (TVC)
16:05
0
1
0 km
2 Quilon Jn (QLN)
17:05
17:10
5 min
1
65 km
3 Kayankulam Jn (KYJ)
17:43
17:45
2 min
1
106 km
4 Harippad (HAD)
18:03
18:05
2 min
1
119 km
5 Ambalapuzha (AMPA)
18:28
18:30
2 min
1
137 km
6 Alleppey (ALLP)
19:02
19:05
3 min
1
149 km
7 Shertalai (SRTL)
19:28
19:30
2 min
1
173 km
8 Eranakulam Jn (ERS)
20:25
20:35
10 min
1
206 km
9 Alwaye (AWY)
20:50
20:53
3 min
1
225 km
10 Trichur (TCR)
22:00
22:05
5 min
1
280 km
11 Palghat (PGT)
23:40
23:45
5 min
1
357 km
12 Coimbatore Jn (CBE)
00:50
00:55
5 min
2
412 km
13 Tiruppur (TUP)
01:43
01:45
2 min
2
462 km
14 Erode Jn (ED)
02:35
02:40
5 min
2
512 km
15 Salem Jn (SA)
03:35
03:40
5 min
2
575 km
16 Tirupattur Jn (TPT)
05:03
05:05
2 min
2
687 km
17 Kuppam (KPN)
06:03
06:05
2 min
2
738 km
18 Bangarapet (BWT)
06:43
06:45
2 min
2
773 km
19 Krishnarajapurm (KJM)
07:43
07:45
2 min
2
829 km
20 Bangalore East (BNCE)
07:53
07:55
2 min
2
836 km
21 Bangalore Cant (BNC)
08:03
08:05
2 min
2
839 km
22 Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC)
08:35
0
2
843 km

Train Bangalore Express -16322 from to passes through following stations:


Trivandrum Cntl, Quilon Jn, Kayankulam Jn, Harippad, Ambalapuzha, Alleppey, Shertalai, Eranakulam Jn, Alwaye, Trichur, Palghat, Coimbatore Jn, Tiruppur, Erode Jn, Salem Jn, Tirupattur Jn, Kuppam, Bangarapet, Krishnarajapurm, Bangalore East, Bangalore Cant, Bangalore Cy Jn,