Satur (SRT), Satur Railway Station

Name: Satur Code: SRT City: Satur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Satur (SRT), Satur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19567 Tuticorin Vivek Express 00:14 00:15 1 min Y N N N N N N
06012 Chennai Express 00:18 00:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
56700 Madurai punalur Passenger 00:29 00:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06303 Nagercoil Exp 01:38 01:40 2 min N Y N N N N N
06747 Nagercoil Exp 01:43 01:45 2 min N Y N N N N N
06301 Nagercoil Exp 01:48 01:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
06305 Ms Ncj Express 01:48 01:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
56701 Punalur Madurai Passenger 02:16 02:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12633 Kanyakumari Exp 02:58 03:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16610 Coimbatore nagercoil Express 03:14 03:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16612 Coimbatore Tuticorin Link Express 03:14 03:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16735 Tiruchendur Exp 04:04 04:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19568 Okha Vivek Express 04:33 04:35 2 min N N N N N N Y
12642 Thirukkural Exp 04:33 04:35 2 min Y N Y N N N N
12667 Nagercoil Exp 04:34 04:35 1 min N N N N Y N N
12693 Pearl City Exp 04:59 05:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16723 Chennai Egmore Anantapuri Express 05:59 06:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12631 Nellai Express 06:32 06:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06007 Tuticorin Exp 07:38 07:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
12665 Kannyakumari Ex 07:39 07:40 1 min N N Y N N N N
12689 Nagercoil Exp 07:39 07:40 1 min N N N N N Y N
06043 Ncj Garibrath 07:43 07:45 2 min N N N Y N N N
06047 Nagercoil Exp 07:43 07:45 2 min Y N N N N N N
16352 Nagercoil mumbai Express 07:59 08:00 1 min N N N Y N N Y
16732 Tuticorin Exp 08:29 08:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11021 Tirunelveli Exp 09:33 09:35 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
16128 Guruvayur Chennai Express 09:36 09:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16340 Nagercoil mumbai Central Express 10:09 10:10 1 min Y Y Y N Y N N
06053 Nagercoil Exp 10:18 10:20 2 min N N Y N N N N
06023 Tirunelveli Exp 10:33 10:35 2 min N N N Y N N N
12666 Cape Howrah Exp 10:59 11:00 1 min N N N N N Y N
06749 Tirunelveli Exp 12:13 12:15 2 min N N N N N Y N
06006 Chennai Exp 16:03 16:05 2 min N N N N N N Y
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 16:04 16:06 2 min N N N Y N N N
11022 Chalukya Exp 16:04 16:05 1 min Y N N Y Y N N
06048 Chennai Exp 16:18 16:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
06008 Chennai Exp 16:23 16:25 2 min N N N N Y N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 17:12 17:14 2 min N N N N Y N N
06044 Mas Garibrath 17:12 17:14 2 min N N N Y N N N
06102 Chennai Express 17:12 17:14 2 min N N N Y N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 17:12 17:14 2 min Y N N N N N N
06750 Chennai Express 17:18 17:20 2 min N N N Y N N N
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express 17:19 17:20 1 min Y N N N Y N N
16127 Chennai Egmore Guruvayur Express 17:19 17:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16731 Mysore Exp 18:09 18:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06140 Chennai Express 18:28 18:30 2 min N N N Y N N N
06304 Chennai Exp 19:43 19:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
06748 Chennai Express 19:43 19:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
06302 Chennai Exp 19:43 19:45 2 min N N N N N N Y
06054 Chennai Exp 19:43 19:45 2 min N N Y N N N N
12668 Chennai Exp 19:44 19:45 1 min N N N N Y N N
12632 Nellai Express 20:08 20:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12634 Kanyakumari Exp 20:28 20:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express 20:29 20:31 2 min N N N N N N Y
12694 Pearl City Exp 21:14 21:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16724 Trivandrum Central Anantapuri Express 21:29 21:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12690 Ncj Chennai Exp 22:14 22:15 1 min N N N N N N Y
12641 Tirukkural Exp 22:14 22:15 1 min N N Y N Y N N
16736 Tcn Chennai Exp 22:34 22:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16339 Mumbai Nagarcoil Express 22:43 22:45 2 min Y N N Y Y Y N
16609 Nagercoil coimbatore Express 23:19 23:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16611 Tuticorin Coimbatore Link Express 23:19 23:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16351 Mumbai Cst Nagarcoil Express 23:23 23:25 2 min N N Y N N N Y
View More Trains

More About - Satur Railway Station

There are number of trains from Satur like Mas Garibrath, Madurai punalur Passenger, Tuticorin Vivek Express, Guruvayur Chennai Express, Ncj Chennai Exp, Tcn Chennai Exp, Tuticorin Coimbatore Link Express, Chennai Exp, Cape Howrah Exp, Tuticorin Exp. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Tiruchendur Exp, Chennai Egmore Anantapuri Express, Nagercoil coimbatore Express, Tuticorin Coimbatore Link Express, Tuticorin Exp, Punalur Madurai Passenger, Trivandrum Central Anantapuri Express, Madurai punalur Passenger, Chennai Egmore Guruvayur Express, Coimbatore nagercoil Express etc or train that run weekly like Nagercoil Exp, Ncj Chennai Exp, Tirunelveli Exp, Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express, Tuticorin Vivek Express, Nagercoil Exp, Tuticorin Exp, Ncj Garibrath, Mas Garibrath, Chennai Exp and etc.