Vijayawada To Tuni Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vijayawada to TuniRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Vskp Garib Rath Vijayawada Jn 01:55 Tuni 05:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tirupati Tirumala Expr... Vijayawada Jn 03:30 Tuni 07:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nzb Vskp Specia Vijayawada Jn 03:55 Tuni 07:30 N N N Y N N N Book
Sc Vskp Spl Vijayawada Jn 04:00 Tuni 08:20 N N N N N Y N Book
Bhubaneswar Exp Vijayawada Jn 04:15 Tuni 07:48 N N N N N Y N Book
Hyb Shm Spl Vijayawada Jn 04:35 Tuni 08:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Ratnachal Exp Vijayawada Jn 06:05 Tuni 09:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah Mail Vijayawada Jn 06:40 Tuni 10:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bangalore city Prasant... Vijayawada Jn 06:55 Tuni 10:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dakshin Express Vijayawada Jn 07:05 Tuni 10:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Alleppey Dhanbad Expre... Vijayawada Jn 07:30 Tuni 11:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guntur simhadri Expres... Vijayawada Jn 09:30 Tuni 14:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Janmabhoomi Exp Vijayawada Jn 13:40 Tuni 17:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Konark Express Vijayawada Jn 14:20 Tuni 17:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mas Src Exp Vijayawada Jn 14:35 Tuni 18:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Snsi Vskp Spl Vijayawada Jn 15:40 Tuni 19:26 Y N N N N N N Book
Mmr Bbs Spl Vijayawada Jn 16:20 Tuni 20:09 Y N N N N N N Book
Snsi Vskp Spl Vijayawada Jn 16:20 Tuni 20:09 N N N N N Y N Book
Hyderabad Decan East C... Vijayawada Jn 16:50 Tuni 20:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Qln Vskp Expres Vijayawada Jn 17:15 Tuni 21:30 N Y N N N N N Book
Tirupati Bilaspur Expr... Vijayawada Jn 18:50 Tuni 01:57 N N N Y N N Y Book
Tirupati Puri Express Vijayawada Jn 18:50 Tuni 01:57 Y Y Y N Y Y N Book
Sainagar Shirdi Kakina... Vijayawada Jn 18:50 Tuni 01:56 Y N N N Y N N Book
Qln Vskp Exp Vijayawada Jn 19:25 Tuni 23:00 N N N N N Y N Book
Vijayawada rayagada Pa... Vijayawada Jn 21:00 Tuni 03:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ru Vskp Spl Vijayawada Jn 22:20 Tuni 02:43 Y N N N N N N Book
Ypr Hatia Exp Vijayawada Jn 22:20 Tuni 02:43 N N N N N Y N Book
Secunderabad visakha E... Vijayawada Jn 23:00 Tuni 04:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Godavari Exp Vijayawada Jn 23:20 Tuni 03:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Tuni to Vijayawada

Vijayawada to Tuni Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online