Vadodara To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vadodara to NagpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Howrah Express Vadodara Jn 01:55 Nagpur 17:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Porbandar Kaviguru Exp... Vadodara Jn 18:05 Nagpur 10:50 N N N N Y N N Book
Pbr Howrah Exp Vadodara Jn 18:05 Nagpur 09:50 N N Y Y N N Y Book
Okha Howrah Express Vadodara Jn 18:05 Nagpur 09:50 N N Y Y N N Y Book
Adi Nagpur Spl Vadodara Jn 18:25 Nagpur 12:15 N N N N N N Y Book
Prerana Express Vadodara Jn 18:35 Nagpur 12:15 N N N Y N N Y Book
Gimb Puri Exp Vadodara Jn 19:25 Nagpur 12:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Adi Puri Exp Vadodara Jn 19:55 Nagpur 11:25 Y N N Y N Y Y Book
Ahmedabad puri Express Vadodara Jn 19:55 Nagpur 11:25 N N N N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Nagpur to Vadodara

Vadodara to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online