Vadodara To Akola Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vadodara to AkolaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Howrah Express Vadodara Jn 01:55 Akola Jn 13:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bkn Ms Spl Vadodara Jn 07:00 Akola Jn 17:55 N N N N Y N N Book
Navjeevan Exp Vadodara Jn 08:30 Akola Jn 19:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jodhpur chennai Egmore... Vadodara Jn 08:45 Akola Jn 20:20 N Y N N N N N Book
bikaner Secunderabad... Vadodara Jn 08:45 Akola Jn 20:20 Y N N N N Y N Book
Bkn Sc Spl Vadodara Jn 08:55 Akola Jn 20:12 Y N N N N N N Book
Porbandar Kaviguru Exp... Vadodara Jn 18:05 Akola Jn 05:05 N N N N Y N N Book
Pbr Howrah Exp Vadodara Jn 18:05 Akola Jn 04:50 N N Y Y N N Y Book
Okha Howrah Express Vadodara Jn 18:05 Akola Jn 05:00 N N Y Y N N Y Book
Adi Nagpur Spl Vadodara Jn 18:25 Akola Jn 07:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Prerana Express Vadodara Jn 18:35 Akola Jn 06:20 N N N Y N N Y Book
Ahmedabad puri Express Vadodara Jn 19:55 Akola Jn 06:35 N N N N Y N N Book
Adi Puri Exp Vadodara Jn 19:55 Akola Jn 06:35 Y N N Y N Y Y Book
Okha Puri Express Vadodara Jn 19:55 Akola Jn 06:35 N N Y N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Akola to Vadodara
View More Trains

Vadodara to Akola Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online