Tellicherry To Calicut Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Tellicherry to CalicutRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
West Coast Exp Tellicherry 00:50 Calicut 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
mangalore Central San... Tellicherry 01:25 Calicut 02:35 N N N N N N Y Book
Jan Shatabdi Tellicherry 05:04 Calicut 06:10 Y Y N Y Y Y N Book
Nagapattinam Ex Tellicherry 05:10 Calicut 06:15 N Y N N N N N Book
Kannur Ernakulam Expre... Tellicherry 05:19 Calicut 06:30 N N N Y N Y N Book
Kannur Alleppey Expres... Tellicherry 05:19 Calicut 06:30 Y Y Y N Y N Y Book
Mngla Lksdp Exp Tellicherry 05:40 Calicut 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangalore central par... Tellicherry 07:40 Calicut 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lokmanyatilak t Netrav... Tellicherry 09:10 Calicut 10:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Maq Chennai Exp Tellicherry 09:51 Calicut 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangalore central Expr... Tellicherry 10:16 Calicut 11:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ltt Ten Special Tellicherry 12:55 Calicut 14:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Mangalore Central Inte... Tellicherry 14:10 Calicut 15:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kannur Ernakulam Inter... Tellicherry 14:54 Calicut 16:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Cstm Ers Spl Tellicherry 15:05 Calicut 16:15 N N N Y N N N Book
Chennai Mail Tellicherry 16:00 Calicut 17:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangalore Central Triv... Tellicherry 17:25 Calicut 18:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kannur Yesvantpur Expr... Tellicherry 18:45 Calicut 19:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chennai Exp Tellicherry 18:55 Calicut 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Puducherry Exp Tellicherry 18:55 Calicut 20:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuv... Tellicherry 19:10 Calicut 20:25 Y N N N N N N Book
Gandhidham Nagercoil E... Tellicherry 19:10 Calicut 20:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Mas Garib Rath Tellicherry 19:10 Calicut 20:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Chennai Exp Tellicherry 19:10 Calicut 20:40 N N N N N Y N Book
Veraval Trivandrum Cnt... Tellicherry 19:10 Calicut 20:25 N N N N Y N N Book
Okha Ernakulam Express Tellicherry 19:10 Calicut 20:25 N Y N N N N Y Book
Mangalore Central Pu... Tellicherry 19:30 Calicut 20:45 N N N N Y N N Book
Mangalore central Navy... Tellicherry 19:30 Calicut 20:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Mangalore central Mave... Tellicherry 20:45 Calicut 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bvc Kcvl Exp Tellicherry 21:25 Calicut 22:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Mangalore central Mala... Tellicherry 21:40 Calicut 23:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Poorna Express Tellicherry 22:20 Calicut 23:30 N N N N N N Y Book
Mao Mas Special Tellicherry 22:20 Calicut 23:30 Y N N N N N N Book
Maq Kcg Express Tellicherry 22:40 Calicut 23:50 N N Y N N N N Book
Tiruchi Express Tellicherry 23:15 Calicut 00:15 N N N N N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Calicut to Tellicherry

Tellicherry to Calicut Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online