Srikakulam To Bhubaneswar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Srikakulam to BhubaneswarRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Mmr Bbs Spl Srikakulam Road 01:02 Bhubaneswar 05:45 N Y N N N N N Book
Yesvantpur muzaffarpur... Srikakulam Road 01:10 Bhubaneswar 06:10 N N N N Y N N Book
Guwahati Exp Srikakulam Road 01:10 Bhubaneswar 06:10 N N N Y N N N Book
Shalimar Exp Srikakulam Road 01:10 Bhubaneswar 06:10 Y N N N N Y N Book
Gurudev Express Srikakulam Road 01:10 Bhubaneswar 06:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Vishakapatnam Amritsar... Srikakulam Road 01:45 Bhubaneswar 07:05 N Y N N Y Y N Book
Junagarh Road Bhawanip... Srikakulam Road 01:52 Bhubaneswar 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jagdalpur Hirakhand Ex... Srikakulam Road 01:52 Bhubaneswar 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hyderabad Decan East C... Srikakulam Road 01:57 Bhubaneswar 07:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kanyakumari Dibrugarh... Srikakulam Road 02:32 Bhubaneswar 07:30 Y N N N N N N Book
Tirupati Bhubaneswar S... Srikakulam Road 04:20 Bhubaneswar 10:10 Y N N N N N N Book
Falaknuma Exp Srikakulam Road 05:47 Bhubaneswar 10:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhubaneshwar Ex Srikakulam Road 06:27 Bhubaneswar 11:15 N N Y N N N N Book
mangalore Central San... Srikakulam Road 06:27 Bhubaneswar 11:15 Y N N N N N N Book
Tpty Bbs Spl Srikakulam Road 07:35 Bhubaneswar 14:00 Y N N N N N N Book
Secunderabad visakha E... Srikakulam Road 09:45 Bhubaneswar 15:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vasco Da Gama Howrah E... Srikakulam Road 10:32 Bhubaneswar 15:15 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Tpty Shm Sf Spl Srikakulam Road 11:38 Bhubaneswar 16:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Hyb Shm Spl Srikakulam Road 12:37 Bhubaneswar 17:35 N Y N N N N N Book
Bhubaneswar Exp Srikakulam Road 12:38 Bhubaneswar 17:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Pdy Bbs Express Srikakulam Road 13:54 Bhubaneswar 18:45 N N N Y N N N Book
Howrah Mail Srikakulam Road 15:20 Bhubaneswar 20:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vishakapatnam Shalimar... Srikakulam Road 15:34 Bhubaneswar 20:25 N N Y N N N N Book
Bangalore city Prasant... Srikakulam Road 15:50 Bhubaneswar 20:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vishakapatnam Inter C... Srikakulam Road 17:35 Bhubaneswar 23:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ypr Howrah Exp Srikakulam Road 18:07 Bhubaneswar 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vskp Shm Spl Srikakulam Road 20:12 Bhubaneswar 01:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Patna Express Srikakulam Road 21:37 Bhubaneswar 02:20 N Y Y N N N N Book
Guwahati Exp Srikakulam Road 21:37 Bhubaneswar 02:20 N N N Y Y Y N Book
Sc Ghy Exp Srikakulam Road 21:37 Bhubaneswar 02:20 N N N N N N Y Book
Guwahati Exp Srikakulam Road 21:37 Bhubaneswar 02:20 Y N N N N N N Book
Konark Express Srikakulam Road 23:15 Bhubaneswar 04:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mas Src Exp Srikakulam Road 23:20 Bhubaneswar 03:35 Y N N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Bhubaneswar to Srikakulam

Srikakulam to Bhubaneswar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Bhubaneswar City

Bhubaneswar is the capital city of the East Indian state of Orissa. A historic city, Bhubaneswar was the capital of ancient Kalinga kingdom and also a stronghold of the Shaivites. Bhubaneswar is now a centre for commercial and religious activities. The town is dotted with over 500 temples, prominent among them include Lingraj temple, Mukteshwar temple, Rajarani temple, Parashurameswar temple and Vaital temple. Besides temples, Bhubaneswar houses other attractions such as Orissa state museum, Tribal museum, Orissa Modern Art Gallery, Pathani Samanta Planetarium and Udayagiri and Khandagiri caves. Bhubaneswar, a flourishing centre for art and culture is famous for the appliqué work of Pipli, Ikat sarees, Bidri ware and cane furniture. Bhubaneswar is also the birth place for the world famous Odissi dance form.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.