Saharanpur To Ludhiana Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Saharanpur to LudhianaRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14631 Dehradun Amritsar Expr... Saharanpur 00:10 Ludhiana Jn 04:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh E... Saharanpur 00:30 Ludhiana Jn 04:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley... Saharanpur 00:30 Ludhiana Jn 04:30 N Y Y N N Y Y
12207 Jammu Garib Rat Saharanpur 01:05 Ludhiana Jn 04:15 N N Y N N N N
13005 Howrah amritsar Mail Saharanpur 01:25 Ludhiana Jn 05:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12355 Archna Express Saharanpur 01:45 Ludhiana Jn 05:22 N N Y N N N Y
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Ex... Saharanpur 02:15 Ludhiana Jn 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12237 Begampura Exp Saharanpur 02:30 Ludhiana Jn 06:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Expres... Saharanpur 03:05 Ludhiana Jn 07:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04051 Anvt Jat Spl Saharanpur 03:50 Ludhiana Jn 06:42 N N Y N Y N Y
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp Saharanpur 03:50 Ludhiana Jn 06:35 Y N N N N N N
04053 Anvt Jat Spl Saharanpur 03:50 Ludhiana Jn 06:42 N N Y N Y N Y
12469 Cnb Jat Express Saharanpur 03:50 Ludhiana Jn 06:35 N N N Y N N N
12331 Himgiri Express Saharanpur 04:20 Ludhiana Jn 07:20 Y N N Y N N Y
15097 Bhagalpur Amarnath Exp... Saharanpur 04:20 Ludhiana Jn 07:20 N N N N N Y N
15651 Guwahati Lohit Express Saharanpur 04:20 Ludhiana Jn 07:20 N N Y N N N N
15653 Guwahati Amarnath Expr... Saharanpur 04:20 Ludhiana Jn 07:20 N N N N Y N N
12587 Amar Nath Exp Saharanpur 04:20 Ludhiana Jn 07:20 N Y N N N N N
04113 Ald Uhp Spl Saharanpur 04:30 Ludhiana Jn 08:35 N N N N N N Y
04209 Bsb Uhp Exp Saharanpur 06:20 Ludhiana Jn 10:05 N N Y N N Y N
12317 Akal Takht Exp Saharanpur 11:30 Ludhiana Jn 14:30 Y N N Y N N N
12357 Durgiana Exp Saharanpur 11:30 Ludhiana Jn 14:30 N N Y N N N Y
15933 Dibrugarh Amritsar Exp... Saharanpur 14:50 Ludhiana Jn 17:55 N N N Y N N N
19325 Indore Amritsar Expres... Saharanpur 15:10 Ludhiana Jn 18:25 N N Y N N N N
12053 Hw Asr Jnshtbdi Saharanpur 16:15 Ludhiana Jn 19:20 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
14681 New Delhi Jalandhar Ci... Saharanpur 18:35 Ludhiana Jn 22:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14609 Rishikesh Hemkunt Expr... Saharanpur 19:50 Ludhiana Jn 22:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14645 Delhi Shalimar Express Saharanpur 20:10 Ludhiana Jn 00:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Exp... Saharanpur 21:30 Ludhiana Jn 01:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12903 Goldentemple Ml Saharanpur 23:25 Ludhiana Jn 02:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18103 Tatanagar jalianwala B... Saharanpur 23:50 Ludhiana Jn 03:48 N Y N Y N N N
You can also check trains from Ludhiana to Saharanpur

Saharanpur to Ludhiana Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online