Rajpura To Phillaur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Rajpura to PhillaurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Dehradun Amritsar Expr... Rajpura Jn 02:31 Phillaur Jn 04:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Chhindwara panchvalley... Rajpura Jn 02:48 Phillaur Jn 05:04 N Y Y N N Y Y Book
Bilaspur chattisgarh E... Rajpura Jn 02:48 Phillaur Jn 05:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar jammu Tawi E... Rajpura Jn 03:18 Phillaur Jn 05:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Mail Rajpura Jn 03:47 Phillaur Jn 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dhanbad gangasutlej Ex... Rajpura Jn 04:28 Phillaur Jn 06:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Expres... Rajpura Jn 05:17 Phillaur Jn 07:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Expres Rajpura Jn 10:11 Phillaur Jn 13:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jaynagar Shaheed Expre... Rajpura Jn 17:01 Phillaur Jn 20:04 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna... Rajpura Jn 17:01 Phillaur Jn 20:04 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Ndlsasr Express Rajpura Jn 17:48 Phillaur Jn 19:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
New Delhi Jalandhar Ci... Rajpura Jn 20:51 Phillaur Jn 22:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kolkata Jammu Tawi Exp... Rajpura Jn 23:51 Phillaur Jn 02:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Phillaur to Rajpura

Rajpura to Phillaur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online