Rajpura To Karnal Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Rajpura to KarnalRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Amb Andaura Himachal... Rajpura Jn 00:48 Karnal 02:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jhelum Express Rajpura Jn 04:51 Karnal 07:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Fazilka Delhi Express Rajpura Jn 08:20 Karnal 10:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Asr Ned Express Rajpura Jn 09:14 Karnal 10:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Asr Ndls Exp Rajpura Jn 09:59 Karnal 12:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Asr Ltt Express Rajpura Jn 14:35 Karnal 17:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar shaheed Expre... Rajpura Jn 16:01 Karnal 18:16 N Y N Y Y N Y Book
Amritsar saryu Yamuna... Rajpura Jn 16:01 Karnal 18:16 Y N Y N N Y N Book
Shane Punjab Rajpura Jn 18:35 Karnal 20:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Muri Rourke... Rajpura Jn 23:40 Karnal 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muri Express Rajpura Jn 23:40 Karnal 01:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Karnal to Rajpura

Rajpura to Karnal Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online